IPSC FEB 01, 2024 – Spartan Arms

IPSC FEB 01, 2024

CLUB BOOKINGS Results

The Home Of Spartans

Our Latest Results

IPSC Feb 01, 2024 : 2024-02-01

IPSC Feb 01, 2024 - 2024-02-01


Match Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Verreynne, Morne6842UPOMin220.0000100.0000%
2Erasmus, Willie6655UPOMin180.152381.8874%
3Charalambous, Andy5092CPOMinSuper Senior169.056576.8439%
4Boshoff, Chris UPCCOMin162.012373.6420%
5Grippa, Stef,4355UPCCOMin161.474573.3975%
6Sayers, Paul5453CPCCOMin160.168672.8039%
7Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMinSuper Senior147.406467.0029%
8Horton, MikeUPOMinSuper Senior143.786665.3575%
9Prinsloo, ShaneUSMin140.818164.0082%
10Scholtz, Michael 6244UPMin132.314560.1430%
11Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin131.049859.5681%
12Da Fonseca, Daniel6271UPMin126.441657.4735%
13Scholtz, Michael 6244UPMin115.454452.4793%
14Desai, Abu-SufiyaanUPOMin108.301149.2278%
15Prinsloo, ShaneUSMin104.581747.5371%
16Lima, RaulUSMin96.207043.7305%
17Stragier, JurgenUPOMin95.766643.5303%
18Stragier, JurgenUPCCOMin93.935142.6978%
19Ferrao, MannyUSMin91.001341.3642%
20Fischer, HiltonUPOMin90.775541.2616%
21Kirton, Dylan UCMin89.872740.8512%
22Straggier, BjornUPCCOMin88.781740.3553%
23Brammall, AlisonUPOMin86.805939.4572%
24Da Silva, LeandroUPMin86.744339.4292%
25Gxagxa, MuziUPMin83.754138.0700%
26Prinsloo, TroyUPMinSenior82.590937.5413%
27Mulder, PierreUPOMin80.510036.5955%
28Straggier, BjornUPMin75.197534.1807%
29Prinsloo, TroyUSMinSenior69.924231.7837%
30Brammall, AlisonUPOMin65.212029.6418%
31Blignaut, CalvinUPMin64.508429.3220%
32Boshoff, PeetUPMin62.987728.6308%
33Ngobeni, MossUPMin59.995927.2709%
34Naidoo, AdrianUSMaj50.279022.8541%
35Dubazana, SabeloUSMaj50.088322.7674%
36Ditsela, RichardUPMin48.459522.0270%
37Netter, ArnoUPMin47.860421.7547%
38Yan, ByronUPMin45.665320.7570%
39Da Silva , Manny UPMin44.084620.0385%
40Zhang, HenryUPMin42.812619.4603%
41Kemp, DonUPOMin27.730512.6048%
42Ngobeni, MossUPCCOMin23.662110.7555%
43Shabangu, DumisaniUPMin18.80188.5463%
44Cavallineas, ArthurUPMinSuper Senior4.69032.1320%
45Pagenkopf, ThomasUSMaj0.00000.0000%
46Pagenkopf, ThomasUSMaj0.00000.0000%
47Paz, IritUPMin0.00000.0000%
48Schmidt, JonathanUSMaj0.00000.0000%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.33 samsung) at 2024-02-01 20:21 +0200
IPSC Feb 01, 2024 : 2024-02-01

IPSC Feb 01, 2024 - 2024-02-01


Match Results - Classic
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Kirton, Dylan UCMin220.0000100.0000%

Match Results - PCC Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Boshoff, Chris UPCCOMin212.9002100.0000%
2Grippa, Stef,4355UPCCOMin212.177399.6605%
3Sayers, Paul5453CPCCOMin210.508698.8767%
4Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMinSuper Senior193.902991.0769%
5Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin172.246480.9048%
6Stragier, JurgenUPCCOMin123.360457.9428%
7Straggier, BjornUPCCOMin116.472454.7075%
8Ngobeni, MossUPCCOMin30.903114.5153%

Match Results - Production
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Scholtz, Michael 6244UPMin218.1537100.0000%
2Da Fonseca, Daniel6271UPMin209.713996.1313%
3Scholtz, Michael 6244UPMin189.237686.7451%
4Da Silva, LeandroUPMin147.218067.4836%
5Gxagxa, MuziUPMin138.334363.4114%
6Prinsloo, TroyUPMinSenior134.921661.8470%
7Straggier, BjornUPMin128.223658.7767%
8Blignaut, CalvinUPMin110.925050.8472%
9Boshoff, PeetUPMin103.859847.6085%
10Ngobeni, MossUPMin98.271845.0470%
11Ditsela, RichardUPMin82.474637.8057%
12Netter, ArnoUPMin77.910735.7137%
13Zhang, HenryUPMin77.076835.3314%
14Yan, ByronUPMin76.795635.2025%
15Da Silva , Manny UPMin74.058333.9478%
16Shabangu, DumisaniUPMin30.022113.7619%
17Cavallineas, ArthurUPMinSuper Senior7.01603.2161%
18Paz, IritUPMin0.00000.0000%

Match Results - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Verreynne, Morne6842UPOMin220.0000100.0000%
2Erasmus, Willie6655UPOMin180.152381.8874%
3Charalambous, Andy5092CPOMinSuper Senior169.056576.8439%
4Horton, MikeUPOMinSuper Senior143.786665.3575%
5Desai, Abu-SufiyaanUPOMin108.301149.2278%
6Stragier, JurgenUPOMin95.766643.5303%
7Fischer, HiltonUPOMin90.775541.2616%
8Brammall, AlisonUPOMin86.805939.4572%
9Mulder, PierreUPOMin80.510036.5955%
10Brammall, AlisonUPOMin65.212029.6418%
11Kemp, DonUPOMin27.730512.6048%

Match Results - Standard
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Prinsloo, ShaneUSMin220.0000100.0000%
2Prinsloo, ShaneUSMin161.813973.5518%
3Lima, RaulUSMin149.613368.0060%
4Ferrao, MannyUSMin141.786764.4485%
5Prinsloo, TroyUSMinSenior110.386250.1755%
6Naidoo, AdrianUSMaj78.533435.6970%
7Dubazana, SabeloUSMaj77.575635.2616%
8Pagenkopf, ThomasUSMaj0.00000.0000%
9Pagenkopf, ThomasUSMaj0.00000.0000%
10Schmidt, JonathanUSMaj0.00000.0000%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.33 samsung) at 2024-02-01 20:21 +0200
IPSC Feb 01, 2024 - Stage 1 : 2024-02-01

IPSC Feb 01, 2024 - Stage 1 - 2024-02-01


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Verreynne, MorneUPOMin98015.006.5333110.0000100.00%
2Erasmus, WillieUPOMin971016.725.203387.607479.64%
3Charalambous, AndyCPOMin106021.065.033284.743377.04%
4Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin110022.274.939483.163075.60%
5Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin106022.464.719579.461072.24%
6Horton, MikeUPOMin106022.724.665578.551771.41%
7Boshoff, Chris UPCCOMin108023.174.661278.479471.34%
8Grippa, StefUPCCOMin1082019.184.588177.248870.23%
9Prinsloo, ShaneUSMin102025.474.004767.426361.30%
10Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin108027.753.891965.526859.57%
11Desai, Abu-SufiyaanUPOMin110029.433.737762.930457.21%
12Da Fonseca, DanielUPMin104029.293.550759.782254.35%
13Scholtz, Michael UPMin104029.793.491158.778853.44%
14Da Silva, LeandroUPMin961028.543.013350.734446.12%
15Scholtz, Michael UPMin106037.152.853348.040243.67%
16Stragier, JurgenUPOMin1032030.412.729445.953641.78%
17Straggier, BjornUPMin104038.292.716145.730541.57%
18Kirton, Dylan UCMin98036.552.681345.143641.04%
19Mulder, PierreUPOMin110041.872.627244.233140.21%
20Brammall, AlisonUPOMin104040.112.592943.655539.69%
21Prinsloo, TroyUSMin952029.992.500842.105938.28%
22Blignaut, CalvinUPMin108043.372.490241.926838.12%
23Lima, RaulUSMin1012033.382.426640.856137.14%
24Stragier, JurgenUPCCOMin993028.522.419440.734037.03%
25Ferrao, MannyUSMin911033.532.415740.673336.98%
26Prinsloo, ShaneUSMin932032.172.269238.205834.73%
27Gxagxa, MuziUPMin924023.092.252137.917334.47%
28Zhang, HenryUPMin932032.452.249637.876234.43%
29Fischer, HiltonUPOMin1012037.712.148036.164832.88%
30Brammall, AlisonUPOMin100050.391.984533.412830.38%
31Prinsloo, TroyUPMin991045.331.963433.056930.05%
32Straggier, BjornUPCCOMin993037.131.858331.288328.44%
33Ditsela, RichardUPMin851043.521.723329.015526.38%
34Boshoff, PeetUPMin892041.481.663528.007125.46%
35Ngobeni, MossUPMin921055.731.471424.773222.52%
36Yan, ByronUPMin90061.451.464624.659222.42%
37Kemp, DonUPOMin1013048.531.463024.632422.39%
38Naidoo, AdrianUSMaj1031065.401.422023.942121.77%
39Da Silva , Manny UPMin852046.421.400323.575821.43%
40Dubazana, SabeloUSMaj965041.031.121118.876217.16%
41Netter, ArnoUPMin863051.361.090318.357816.69%
42Shabangu, DumisaniUPMin766048.870.32745.51235.01%
43Pagenkopf, ThomasUSMaj000.000.00000.00000.00%
44Paz, IritUPMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
45Cavallineas, ArthurUPMin4916038.290.00000.00000.00%
46Schmidt, JonathanUSMaj3025046.440.00000.00000.00%
47Pagenkopf, ThomasUSMaj749059.130.00000.00000.00%
48Ngobeni, MossUPCCOMin5616064.180.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.33 samsung) at 2024-02-01 20:25 +0200
IPSC Feb 01, 2024 - Stage 1 : 2024-02-01

IPSC Feb 01, 2024 - Stage 1 - 2024-02-01


Stage Results - Classic
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Kirton, Dylan UCMin98036.552.6813110.0000100.00%

Stage Results - PCC Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin110022.274.9394110.0000100.00%
2Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin106022.464.7195105.103395.55%
3Boshoff, Chris UPCCOMin108023.174.6612103.804994.37%
4Grippa, StefUPCCOMin1082019.184.5881102.177392.89%
5Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin108027.753.891986.672478.79%
6Stragier, JurgenUPCCOMin993028.522.419453.879048.98%
7Straggier, BjornUPCCOMin993037.131.858341.385137.62%
8Ngobeni, MossUPCCOMin5616064.180.00000.00000.00%

Stage Results - Production
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Da Fonseca, DanielUPMin104029.293.5507110.0000100.00%
2Scholtz, Michael UPMin104029.793.4911108.153798.32%
3Da Silva, LeandroUPMin961028.543.013393.351984.87%
4Scholtz, Michael UPMin106037.152.853388.394680.36%
5Straggier, BjornUPMin104038.292.716184.144776.50%
6Blignaut, CalvinUPMin108043.372.490277.145970.13%
7Gxagxa, MuziUPMin924023.092.252169.768363.43%
8Zhang, HenryUPMin932032.452.249669.692663.36%
9Prinsloo, TroyUPMin991045.331.963460.825155.30%
10Ditsela, RichardUPMin851043.521.723353.388948.54%
11Boshoff, PeetUPMin892041.481.663551.533446.85%
12Ngobeni, MossUPMin921055.731.471445.583141.44%
13Yan, ByronUPMin90061.451.464645.373241.25%
14Da Silva , Manny UPMin852046.421.400343.379739.44%
15Netter, ArnoUPMin863051.361.090333.778630.71%
16Shabangu, DumisaniUPMin766048.870.327410.14289.22%
17Paz, IritUPMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
18Cavallineas, ArthurUPMin4916038.290.00000.00000.00%

Stage Results - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Verreynne, MorneUPOMin98015.006.5333110.0000100.00%
2Erasmus, WillieUPOMin971016.725.203387.607479.64%
3Charalambous, AndyCPOMin106021.065.033284.743377.04%
4Horton, MikeUPOMin106022.724.665578.551771.41%
5Desai, Abu-SufiyaanUPOMin110029.433.737762.930457.21%
6Stragier, JurgenUPOMin1032030.412.729445.953641.78%
7Mulder, PierreUPOMin110041.872.627244.233140.21%
8Brammall, AlisonUPOMin104040.112.592943.655539.69%
9Fischer, HiltonUPOMin1012037.712.148036.164832.88%
10Brammall, AlisonUPOMin100050.391.984533.412830.38%
11Kemp, DonUPOMin1013048.531.463024.632422.39%

Stage Results - Standard
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Prinsloo, ShaneUSMin102025.474.0047110.0000100.00%
2Prinsloo, TroyUSMin952029.992.500868.692062.45%
3Lima, RaulUSMin1012033.382.426666.653160.59%
4Ferrao, MannyUSMin911033.532.415766.354960.32%
5Prinsloo, ShaneUSMin932032.172.269262.329456.66%
6Naidoo, AdrianUSMaj1031065.401.422039.059535.51%
7Dubazana, SabeloUSMaj965041.031.121130.794828.00%
8Pagenkopf, ThomasUSMaj000.000.00000.00000.00%
9Schmidt, JonathanUSMaj3025046.440.00000.00000.00%
10Pagenkopf, ThomasUSMaj749059.130.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.33 samsung) at 2024-02-01 20:25 +0200
IPSC Feb 01, 2024 - Stage 1 : 2024-02-01

IPSC Feb 01, 2024 - Stage 1 - 2024-02-01


Stage Results - Review
NameMember#SquadClassCategoryDivPFACDMNSProcAPTimeHit FactorTOD
Blignaut, Calvin3UPMin211-----43.372.490202-01 15:52
Boshoff, Chris 3UPCCOMin211-----23.174.661202-01 16:05
Boshoff, Peet5UPMin138-11--41.481.663502-01 18:16
Brammall, Alison7UPOMin2011----40.112.592902-01 19:43
Brammall, Alison5UPOMin1831----50.391.984502-01 18:28
Cavallineas, Arthur5USuper SeniorPMin66197--38.290.000002-01 18:19
Charalambous, Andy50922CSuper SeniorPOMin202-----21.065.033202-01 14:57
Cohen , Phillip 1USuper SeniorPCCOMin22------22.274.939402-01 13:41
Da Fonseca, Daniel62717UPMin193-----29.293.550702-01 19:55
Da Silva, Leandro7UPMin1651-1--28.543.013302-01 19:40
Da Silva , Manny 7UPMin136211--46.421.400302-01 19:50
Desai, Abu-Sufiyaan7UPOMin22------29.433.737702-01 19:46
Ditsela, Richard2UPMin1110-1---43.521.723302-01 15:15
Dubazana, Sabelo1USMaj164-23--41.031.121102-01 13:45
Erasmus, Willie66551UPOMin18211---16.725.203302-01 13:58
Ferrao, Manny7USMin15511---33.532.415702-01 19:35
Fischer, Hilton2UPOMin192-11--37.712.148002-01 15:05
Grippa, Stef,43552UPCCOMin211--2--19.184.588102-01 15:08
Gxagxa, Muzi2UPMin164-22--23.092.252102-01 15:10
Horton, Mike1USuper SeniorPOMin202-----22.724.665502-01 13:53
Kemp, Don4UPOMin192-12--48.531.463002-01 16:50
Kirton, Dylan 2UCMin1741----36.552.681302-01 14:52
Lima, Raul7USMin192-11--33.382.426602-01 19:52
Mulder, Pierre2UPOMin22------41.872.627202-01 14:54
Naidoo, Adrian3USMaj1741-1--65.401.422002-01 16:02
Netter, Arno4UPMin137-21--51.361.090302-01 16:53
Ngobeni, Moss5UPCCOMin85188--64.180.000002-01 18:24
Ngobeni, Moss4UPMin1471-1--55.731.471402-01 16:45
Pagenkopf, Thomas2USMaj----------
Pagenkopf, Thomas2USMaj123163--59.130.000002-01 15:13
Paz, Irit4UPMin----------
Prinsloo, Shane4USMin1921----25.474.004702-01 16:56
Prinsloo, Shane3USMin156-11--32.172.269202-01 15:55
Prinsloo, Troy4USeniorPMin19111---45.331.963402-01 16:59
Prinsloo, Troy3USeniorSMin165-11--29.992.500802-01 15:59
Ryan, Errol7UPCCOMin211-----27.753.891902-01 19:44
Sayers, Paul54531CPCCOMin202-----22.464.719502-01 13:50
Schmidt, Jonathan1USMaj4211510--46.440.000002-01 14:02
Scholtz, Michael 62447UPMin193-----29.793.491102-01 19:37
Scholtz, Michael 62445UPMin202-----37.152.853302-01 18:13
Shabangu, Dumisani4UPMin125142--48.870.327402-01 17:02
Straggier, Bjorn2UPCCOMin183-12--37.131.858302-01 15:00
Straggier, Bjorn1UPMin2011----38.292.716102-01 13:48
Stragier, Jurgen2UPCCOMin183-12--28.522.419402-01 15:03
Stragier, Jurgen1UPOMin201-11--30.412.729402-01 14:04
Verreynne, Morne68421UPOMin166-----15.006.533302-01 13:55
Yan, Byron4UPMin1543----61.451.464602-01 17:06
Zhang, Henry1UPMin156-11--32.452.249602-01 13:38

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.33 samsung) at 2024-02-01 20:25 +0200
IPSC Feb 01, 2024 - Stage 2 : 2024-02-01

IPSC Feb 01, 2024 - Stage 2 - 2024-02-01


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Verreynne, MorneUPOMin104013.957.4552110.0000100.00%
2Erasmus, WillieUPOMin106016.906.272292.544984.13%
3Charalambous, AndyCPOMin106018.555.714384.313276.65%
4Grippa, StefUPCCOMin110019.275.708484.225776.57%
5Boshoff, Chris UPCCOMin104018.375.661483.532975.94%
6Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin110020.115.469980.707673.37%
7Scholtz, Michael UPMin108021.674.983873.535766.85%
8Prinsloo, ShaneUSMin96019.304.974173.391866.72%
9Scholtz, Michael UPMin106023.204.569067.414261.29%
10Da Fonseca, DanielUPMin104023.024.517866.659460.60%
11Prinsloo, ShaneUSMin96021.344.498666.375960.34%
12Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin108024.324.440865.523059.57%
13Horton, MikeUPOMin991020.134.421365.234959.30%
14Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin1011020.904.354164.243458.40%
15Straggier, BjornUPCCOMin104026.693.896657.493452.27%
16Lima, RaulUSMin102027.193.751455.350950.32%
17Fischer, HiltonUPOMin110029.723.701254.610749.65%
18Stragier, JurgenUPCCOMin1041026.073.605753.201148.36%
19Ferrao, MannyUSMin104030.493.411050.328045.75%
20Stragier, JurgenUPOMin108031.993.376149.813045.28%
21Prinsloo, TroyUPMin94028.003.357149.534045.03%
22Gxagxa, MuziUPMin992025.433.106645.836841.67%
23Desai, Abu-SufiyaanUPOMin1033023.743.075045.370741.25%
24Kirton, Dylan UCMin972025.403.031544.729140.66%
25Brammall, AlisonUPOMin98033.512.924543.150439.23%
26Mulder, PierreUPOMin110044.742.458636.276932.98%
27Da Silva, LeandroUPMin982031.962.440636.009932.74%
28Ngobeni, MossUPMin100041.892.387235.222732.02%
29Boshoff, PeetUPMin100042.182.370834.980631.80%
30Brammall, AlisonUPOMin1001041.762.155231.799228.91%
31Dubazana, SabeloUSMaj972036.402.115431.212128.37%
32Netter, ArnoUPMin84042.011.999529.502626.82%
33Straggier, BjornUPMin931041.561.997129.467026.79%
34Prinsloo, TroyUSMin100053.041.885427.818325.29%
35Naidoo, AdrianUSMaj961048.181.785026.336923.94%
36Ngobeni, MossUPCCOMin932045.521.603723.662121.51%
37Blignaut, CalvinUPMin904032.671.530522.581620.53%
38Yan, ByronUPMin843037.931.423721.006119.10%
39Da Silva , Manny UPMin912051.081.390020.508818.64%
40Ditsela, RichardUPMin733032.631.317819.444017.68%
41Shabangu, DumisaniUPMin784042.190.900713.289512.08%
42Zhang, HenryUPMin807029.890.33464.93644.49%
43Cavallineas, ArthurUPMin726037.750.31794.69034.26%
44Kemp, DonUPOMin787038.100.21003.09812.82%
45Pagenkopf, ThomasUSMaj000.000.00000.00000.00%
46Paz, IritUPMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
47Schmidt, JonathanUSMaj3819047.510.00000.00000.00%
48Pagenkopf, ThomasUSMaj7213058.870.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.33 samsung) at 2024-02-01 20:25 +0200
IPSC Feb 01, 2024 - Stage 2 : 2024-02-01

IPSC Feb 01, 2024 - Stage 2 - 2024-02-01


Stage Results - Review
NameMember#SquadClassCategoryDivPFACDMNSProcAPTimeHit FactorTOD
Blignaut, Calvin3UPMin155-22--32.671.530502-01 16:09
Boshoff, Chris 3UPCCOMin2011----18.375.661402-01 16:21
Boshoff, Peet5UPMin175-----42.182.370802-01 18:34
Brammall, Alison7UPOMin1741----33.512.924502-01 20:05
Brammall, Alison5UPOMin175--1--41.762.155202-01 18:54
Cavallineas, Arthur5USuper SeniorPMin107142--37.750.317902-01 18:37
Charalambous, Andy50922CSuper SeniorPOMin202-----18.555.714302-01 15:23
Cohen , Phillip 1USuper SeniorPCCOMin192-1---20.904.354102-01 14:12
Da Fonseca, Daniel62717UPMin193-----23.024.517802-01 20:18
Da Silva, Leandro7UPMin166--2--31.962.440602-01 20:03
Da Silva , Manny 7UPMin155111--51.081.390002-01 20:13
Desai, Abu-Sufiyaan7UPOMin201-12--23.743.075002-01 20:10
Ditsela, Richard2UPMin10723---32.631.317802-01 15:41
Dubazana, Sabelo1USMaj155111--36.402.115402-01 14:15
Erasmus, Willie66551UPOMin202-----16.906.272202-01 14:30
Ferrao, Manny7USMin193-----30.493.411002-01 19:58
Fischer, Hilton2UPOMin22------29.723.701202-01 15:30
Grippa, Stef,43552UPCCOMin22------19.275.708402-01 15:32
Gxagxa, Muzi2UPMin183-11--25.433.106602-01 15:35
Horton, Mike1USuper SeniorPOMin183-1---20.134.421302-01 14:26
Kemp, Don4UPOMin142243--38.100.210002-01 17:19
Kirton, Dylan 2UCMin174-11--25.403.031502-01 15:18
Lima, Raul7USMin1921----27.193.751402-01 20:15
Mulder, Pierre2UPOMin22------44.742.458602-01 15:21
Naidoo, Adrian3USMaj1282-1--48.181.785002-01 16:18
Netter, Arno4UPMin1192----42.011.999502-01 17:21
Ngobeni, Moss5UPCCOMin156-11--45.521.603702-01 18:40
Ngobeni, Moss4UPMin1831----41.892.387202-01 17:14
Pagenkopf, Thomas2USMaj----------
Pagenkopf, Thomas2USMaj105167--58.870.000002-01 15:38
Paz, Irit4UPMin----------
Prinsloo, Shane4USMin157-----19.304.974102-01 17:24
Prinsloo, Shane3USMin1732----21.344.498602-01 16:12
Prinsloo, Troy4USeniorPMin1561----28.003.357102-01 17:16
Prinsloo, Troy3USeniorSMin175-----53.041.885402-01 16:15
Ryan, Errol7UPCCOMin211-----24.324.440802-01 20:07
Sayers, Paul54531CPCCOMin22------20.115.469902-01 14:22
Schmidt, Jonathan1USMaj425118--47.510.000002-01 14:35
Scholtz, Michael 62447UPMin211-----21.674.983802-01 20:00
Scholtz, Michael 62445UPMin202-----23.204.569002-01 18:31
Shabangu, Dumisani4UPMin911-22--42.190.900702-01 17:27
Straggier, Bjorn2UPCCOMin193-----26.693.896602-01 15:26
Straggier, Bjorn1UPMin156-1---41.561.997102-01 14:20
Stragier, Jurgen2UPCCOMin193--1--26.073.605702-01 15:28
Stragier, Jurgen1UPOMin211-----31.993.376102-01 14:38
Verreynne, Morne68421UPOMin193-----13.957.455202-01 14:28
Yan, Byron4UPMin136121--37.931.423702-01 17:29
Zhang, Henry1UPMin135-43--29.890.334602-01 14:08

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.33 samsung) at 2024-02-01 20:26 +0200
IPSC Feb 01, 2024 - Stage 2 : 2024-02-01

IPSC Feb 01, 2024 - Stage 2 - 2024-02-01


Stage Results - Classic
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Kirton, Dylan UCMin972025.403.0315110.0000100.00%

Stage Results - PCC Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Grippa, StefUPCCOMin110019.275.7084110.0000100.00%
2Boshoff, Chris UPCCOMin104018.375.6614109.095399.18%
3Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin110020.115.4699105.405395.82%
4Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin108024.324.440885.574077.79%
5Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin1011020.904.354183.902976.28%
6Straggier, BjornUPCCOMin104026.693.896675.087368.26%
7Stragier, JurgenUPCCOMin1041026.073.605769.481463.16%
8Ngobeni, MossUPCCOMin932045.521.603730.903128.09%

Stage Results - Production
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Scholtz, Michael UPMin108021.674.9838110.0000100.00%
2Scholtz, Michael UPMin106023.204.5690100.843091.68%
3Da Fonseca, DanielUPMin104023.024.517899.713990.65%
4Prinsloo, TroyUPMin94028.003.357174.096567.36%
5Gxagxa, MuziUPMin992025.433.106668.566062.33%
6Da Silva, LeandroUPMin982031.962.440653.866148.97%
7Ngobeni, MossUPMin100041.892.387252.688747.90%
8Boshoff, PeetUPMin100042.182.370852.326447.57%
9Netter, ArnoUPMin84042.011.999544.132140.12%
10Straggier, BjornUPMin931041.561.997144.078940.07%
11Blignaut, CalvinUPMin904032.671.530533.779130.71%
12Yan, ByronUPMin843037.931.423731.422428.57%
13Da Silva , Manny UPMin912051.081.390030.678627.89%
14Ditsela, RichardUPMin733032.631.317829.085726.44%
15Shabangu, DumisaniUPMin784042.190.900719.879318.07%
16Zhang, HenryUPMin807029.890.33467.38426.71%
17Cavallineas, ArthurUPMin726037.750.31797.01606.38%
18Paz, IritUPMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Stage Results - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Verreynne, MorneUPOMin104013.957.4552110.0000100.00%
2Erasmus, WillieUPOMin106016.906.272292.544984.13%
3Charalambous, AndyCPOMin106018.555.714384.313276.65%
4Horton, MikeUPOMin991020.134.421365.234959.30%
5Fischer, HiltonUPOMin110029.723.701254.610749.65%
6Stragier, JurgenUPOMin108031.993.376149.813045.28%
7Desai, Abu-SufiyaanUPOMin1033023.743.075045.370741.25%
8Brammall, AlisonUPOMin98033.512.924543.150439.23%
9Mulder, PierreUPOMin110044.742.458636.276932.98%
10Brammall, AlisonUPOMin1001041.762.155231.799228.91%
11Kemp, DonUPOMin787038.100.21003.09812.82%

Stage Results - Standard
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Prinsloo, ShaneUSMin96019.304.9741110.0000100.00%
2Prinsloo, ShaneUSMin96021.344.498699.484590.44%
3Lima, RaulUSMin102027.193.751482.960275.42%
4Ferrao, MannyUSMin104030.493.411075.431868.57%
5Dubazana, SabeloUSMaj972036.402.115446.780842.53%
6Prinsloo, TroyUSMin100053.041.885441.694237.90%
7Naidoo, AdrianUSMaj961048.181.785039.473935.89%
8Pagenkopf, ThomasUSMaj000.000.00000.00000.00%
9Schmidt, JonathanUSMaj3819047.510.00000.00000.00%
10Pagenkopf, ThomasUSMaj7213058.870.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.33 samsung) at 2024-02-01 20:25 +0200