IPSC MAR 07, 2024 – Spartan Arms

IPSC MAR 07, 2024

CLUB BOOKINGS Results

The Home Of Spartans

Our Latest Results

IPSC Mar 07, 2024 : 2024-03-07

IPSC Mar 07, 2024 - 2024-03-07


Match Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Charalambous, Andy5092CPCCOMinSuper Senior183.4236100.0000%
2Da Fonseca, Daniel6271UPCCOMin164.483689.6742%
3Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin163.425989.0975%
4Wu, YixinUPCCOMin161.014987.7831%
5Durant, Damian7107UPCCOMin160.698187.6104%
6Scholtz, Michael 6244UPCCOMin153.199783.5223%
7Gao, Shaun5463UPOMin139.812276.2237%
8Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin137.348074.8802%
9Charalambous, Andy5092CPCCOMinSuper Senior135.598073.9261%
10Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin133.337772.6939%
11Lima, RaulUPCCOMin133.336472.6932%
12Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMinSenior132.837572.4212%
13Gao, Shaun5463UPCCOMin130.947171.3905%
14Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMinSuper Senior121.328166.1464%
15Murchie, MuhammadUPMin114.355362.3449%
16Scholtz, Michael 6244UPMin112.221261.1814%
17Kemp, DonUPCCOMin111.783260.9426%
18Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMinSuper Senior111.126360.5845%
19Scholtz, Michael 6244UPMin109.939959.9377%
20Adonis, PeterUPOMin106.427158.0226%
21Gama, ThomasUPOMin96.300252.5015%
22Wu, YixinUPOMin94.562251.5540%
23Lima, RaulUSMin92.711250.5449%
24Granthan, Vaughn5615UPMinSenior91.122049.6784%
25Kemp, DonUPCCOMin90.603849.3959%
26Gama, ThomasUPOMin90.423649.2977%
27Gxagxa, MuziUPMin86.734547.2864%
28Giordani, LucaUPOMin84.825946.2459%
29Gxagxa, MuziUPMin84.637646.1432%
30Brammall, AliUPOMinLady82.593445.0288%
31Da Silva, JPUPCCOMin81.475644.4194%
32Da Silva , LeandroUPMin74.211940.4593%
33Ferrao, MannyUSMin72.069339.2912%
34Kruger, PaulUPMin68.171937.1664%
35Brammall, AlisonUPOMin64.700435.2738%
36Brammall, AliUPOMinLady61.344933.4444%
37Desai, Abu-SufiyaanUPOMin55.480830.2474%
38Boshoff, Chris6368UPMinSenior54.203729.5511%
39Da Fonseca, Daniel6271UPMin51.667328.1683%
40Brandão, Paulo6463UPMin49.256026.8537%
41Ryan, ErrolUPOMin45.115424.5963%
42Shabangu, DumisaniUPMin44.564024.2957%
43Blignaut, CalvinUPMinSuper Senior43.334423.6253%
44Sphamamdla, MhloNGOUPOMin33.701218.3734%
45Naidoo, KirshenUSMin27.539415.0141%
46Naidoo, AdrianUSMaj26.904114.6677%
47Naaido, ClementUPMin22.586812.3140%
48Da Silva , Manny UPMin9.70715.2922%
49Gramtham, GavinUPMin0.00000.0000%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-03-07 21:31 +0200
IPSC Mar 07, 2024 : 2024-03-07

IPSC Mar 07, 2024 - 2024-03-07


Match Results - PCC Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Charalambous, Andy5092CPCCOMinSuper Senior183.4236100.0000%
2Da Fonseca, Daniel6271UPCCOMin164.483689.6742%
3Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin163.425989.0975%
4Wu, YixinUPCCOMin161.014987.7831%
5Durant, Damian7107UPCCOMin160.698187.6104%
6Scholtz, Michael 6244UPCCOMin153.199783.5223%
7Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin137.348074.8802%
8Charalambous, Andy5092CPCCOMinSuper Senior135.598073.9261%
9Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin133.337772.6939%
10Lima, RaulUPCCOMin133.336472.6932%
11Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMinSenior132.837572.4212%
12Gao, Shaun5463UPCCOMin130.947171.3905%
13Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMinSuper Senior121.328166.1464%
14Kemp, DonUPCCOMin111.783260.9426%
15Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMinSuper Senior111.126360.5845%
16Kemp, DonUPCCOMin90.603849.3959%
17Da Silva, JPUPCCOMin81.475644.4194%

Match Results - Production
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Murchie, MuhammadUPMin173.4971100.0000%
2Scholtz, Michael 6244UPMin168.273496.9892%
3Scholtz, Michael 6244UPMin168.052196.8616%
4Granthan, Vaughn5615UPMinSenior134.990777.8057%
5Gxagxa, MuziUPMin132.516876.3798%
6Gxagxa, MuziUPMin130.478475.2049%
7Da Silva , LeandroUPMin113.002865.1324%
8Kruger, PaulUPMin105.355360.7245%
9Boshoff, Chris6368UPMinSenior85.827449.4691%
10Da Fonseca, Daniel6271UPMin82.224747.3926%
11Brandão, Paulo6463UPMin74.672943.0399%
12Shabangu, DumisaniUPMin70.129340.4210%
13Blignaut, CalvinUPMinSuper Senior66.667738.4258%
14Naaido, ClementUPMin33.509219.3140%
15Da Silva , Manny UPMin13.55567.8132%
16Gramtham, GavinUPMin0.00000.0000%

Match Results - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Gao, Shaun5463UPOMin190.0000100.0000%
2Adonis, PeterUPOMin147.170477.4581%
3Gama, ThomasUPOMin132.827469.9092%
4Wu, YixinUPOMin129.618968.2205%
5Gama, ThomasUPOMin124.834265.7022%
6Giordani, LucaUPOMin115.102760.5804%
7Brammall, AliUPOMinLady113.332659.6487%
8Brammall, AliUPOMinLady86.015445.2713%
9Brammall, AlisonUPOMin85.779645.1472%
10Desai, Abu-SufiyaanUPOMin76.879640.4629%
11Ryan, ErrolUPOMin66.244134.8653%
12Sphamamdla, MhloNGOUPOMin47.665825.0873%

Match Results - Standard
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Lima, RaulUSMin185.0716100.0000%
2Ferrao, MannyUSMin140.569975.9543%
3Naidoo, KirshenUSMin55.666530.0784%
4Naidoo, AdrianUSMaj54.063029.2119%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-03-07 21:31 +0200
IPSC Mar 07, 2024 - Stage 1 : 2024-03-07

IPSC Mar 07, 2024 - Stage 1 - 2024-03-07


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Durant, DamianUPCCOMin81013.585.964795.0000100.00%
2Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin911014.595.551788.423693.08%
3Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin85015.545.469887.117791.70%
4Scholtz, Michael UPCCOMin87016.765.190982.676887.03%
5Wu, YixinUPCCOMin821014.564.945178.760782.91%
6Gao, ShaunUPOMin85017.954.735475.421179.39%
7Da Fonseca, DanielUPCCOMin83018.364.520772.001975.79%
8Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin801015.514.513271.882775.67%
9Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin87020.004.350069.283172.93%
10Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin751014.954.347869.248572.89%
11Lima, RaulUPCCOMin821017.024.230367.376970.92%
12Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin891019.084.140565.945869.42%
13Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin751016.573.922862.478365.77%
14Scholtz, Michael UPMin801019.403.608257.469160.49%
15Gao, ShaunUPCCOMin832017.703.559356.689959.67%
16Kemp, DonUPCCOMin891022.203.558656.677759.66%
17Murchie, MuhammadUPMin811021.023.377753.797756.63%
18Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin841022.043.357553.475956.29%
19Gxagxa, MuziUPMin75024.953.006047.877250.40%
20Giordani, LucaUPOMin77026.342.923346.560049.01%
21Wu, YixinUPOMin811024.662.879245.856848.27%
22Adonis, PeterUPOMin782020.242.865645.641148.04%
23Brammall, AlisonUPOMin881027.702.815944.849047.21%
24Lima, RaulUSMin831026.002.807744.718647.07%
25Gxagxa, MuziUPMin81029.052.788344.409646.75%
26Scholtz, Michael UPMin692017.662.774644.192046.52%
27Gama, ThomasUPOMin79029.352.691742.870445.13%
28Gama, ThomasUPOMin792023.652.494739.733741.82%
29Kruger, PaulUPMin87035.012.485039.579141.66%
30Brammall, AliUPOMin841029.842.479939.497741.58%
31Boshoff, ChrisUPMin771027.022.479639.493741.57%
32Da Fonseca, DanielUPMin793019.882.464839.257141.32%
33Kemp, DonUPCCOMin702020.312.461839.210141.27%
34Da Silva , LeandroUPMin732023.122.292436.511238.43%
35Da Silva, JPUPCCOMin783024.002.000031.854333.53%
36Shabangu, DumisaniUPMin821037.261.932430.777132.40%
37Granthan, VaughnUPMin661029.561.894530.173231.76%
38Blignaut, CalvinUPMin772037.861.505523.979125.24%
39Desai, Abu-SufiyaanUPOMin764024.871.447523.055024.27%
40Brandão, PauloUPMin753031.231.440922.949824.16%
41Ferrao, MannyUSMin703029.701.346821.450722.58%
42Brammall, AliUPOMin813039.031.306720.811821.91%
43Naidoo, KirshenUSMin581047.551.009516.077916.92%
44Naidoo, AdrianUSMaj813056.340.905214.417615.18%
45Sphamamdla, MhloNGOUPOMin614035.110.59819.526410.03%
46Naaido, ClementUPMin543049.850.48147.66808.07%
47Ryan, ErrolUPOMin636032.480.09241.47111.55%
48Gramtham, GavinUPMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
49Da Silva , Manny UPMin3910035.160.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-03-07 21:32 +0200
IPSC Mar 07, 2024 - Stage 1 : 2024-03-07

IPSC Mar 07, 2024 - Stage 1 - 2024-03-07


Stage Results - PCC Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Durant, DamianUPCCOMin81013.585.964795.0000100.00%
2Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin911014.595.551788.423693.08%
3Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin85015.545.469887.117791.70%
4Scholtz, Michael UPCCOMin87016.765.190982.676887.03%
5Wu, YixinUPCCOMin821014.564.945178.760782.91%
6Da Fonseca, DanielUPCCOMin83018.364.520772.001975.79%
7Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin801015.514.513271.882775.67%
8Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin87020.004.350069.283172.93%
9Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin751014.954.347869.248572.89%
10Lima, RaulUPCCOMin821017.024.230367.376970.92%
11Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin891019.084.140565.945869.42%
12Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin751016.573.922862.478365.77%
13Gao, ShaunUPCCOMin832017.703.559356.689959.67%
14Kemp, DonUPCCOMin891022.203.558656.677759.66%
15Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin841022.043.357553.475956.29%
16Kemp, DonUPCCOMin702020.312.461839.210141.27%
17Da Silva, JPUPCCOMin783024.002.000031.854333.53%

Stage Results - Production
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Scholtz, Michael UPMin801019.403.608295.0000100.00%
2Murchie, MuhammadUPMin811021.023.377788.931093.61%
3Gxagxa, MuziUPMin75024.953.006079.144083.31%
4Gxagxa, MuziUPMin81029.052.788373.411977.28%
5Scholtz, Michael UPMin692017.662.774673.052176.90%
6Kruger, PaulUPMin87035.012.485065.426668.87%
7Boshoff, ChrisUPMin771027.022.479665.285568.72%
8Da Fonseca, DanielUPMin793019.882.464864.894468.31%
9Da Silva , LeandroUPMin732023.122.292460.355363.53%
10Shabangu, DumisaniUPMin821037.261.932450.876553.55%
11Granthan, VaughnUPMin661029.561.894549.878252.50%
12Blignaut, CalvinUPMin772037.861.505539.638941.73%
13Brandão, PauloUPMin753031.231.440937.937439.93%
14Naaido, ClementUPMin543049.850.481412.675713.34%
15Gramtham, GavinUPMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
16Da Silva , Manny UPMin3910035.160.00000.00000.00%

Stage Results - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gao, ShaunUPOMin85017.954.735495.0000100.00%
2Giordani, LucaUPOMin77026.342.923358.646861.73%
3Wu, YixinUPOMin811024.662.879257.761060.80%
4Adonis, PeterUPOMin782020.242.865657.489260.51%
5Brammall, AlisonUPOMin881027.702.815956.491659.46%
6Gama, ThomasUPOMin79029.352.691753.999356.84%
7Gama, ThomasUPOMin792023.652.494750.048452.68%
8Brammall, AliUPOMin841029.842.479949.751052.37%
9Desai, Abu-SufiyaanUPOMin764024.871.447529.039930.57%
10Brammall, AliUPOMin813039.031.306726.214527.59%
11Sphamamdla, MhloNGOUPOMin614035.110.598111.999312.63%
12Ryan, ErrolUPOMin636032.480.09241.85301.95%

Stage Results - Standard
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Lima, RaulUSMin831026.002.807795.0000100.00%
2Ferrao, MannyUSMin703029.701.346845.569947.97%
3Naidoo, KirshenUSMin581047.551.009534.155835.95%
4Naidoo, AdrianUSMaj813056.340.905230.628632.24%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-03-07 21:32 +0200
IPSC Mar 07, 2024 - Stage 2 : 2024-03-07

IPSC Mar 07, 2024 - Stage 2 - 2024-03-07


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin89014.476.150795.0000100.00%
2Da Fonseca, DanielUPCCOMin87014.535.987692.481797.35%
3Wu, YixinUPCCOMin81015.215.325482.254286.58%
4Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin83016.804.940576.308280.32%
5Gao, ShaunUPCCOMin801014.564.807774.257278.17%
6Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin89018.804.734073.119776.97%
7Scholtz, Michael UPCCOMin811015.554.565970.522974.23%
8Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin91020.654.406868.064971.65%
9Scholtz, Michael UPMin71016.124.404568.029271.61%
10Lima, RaulUPCCOMin821016.864.270565.959569.43%
11Durant, DamianUPCCOMin712011.994.253565.698169.16%
12Gao, ShaunUPOMin77018.474.168964.391167.78%
13Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin801016.874.149464.089267.46%
14Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin762014.193.946460.954864.16%
15Granthan, VaughnUPMin79020.023.946160.948864.16%
16Adonis, PeterUPOMin83021.093.935560.786063.99%
17Murchie, MuhammadUPMin91023.213.920760.557663.74%
18Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin821019.293.732557.650460.68%
19Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin832017.573.585755.382358.30%
20Kemp, DonUPCCOMin791019.343.567755.105558.01%
21Gama, ThomasUPOMin87025.153.459253.429856.24%
22Scholtz, Michael UPMin752016.193.397252.470855.23%
23Kemp, DonUPCCOMin851022.543.327451.393754.10%
24Gama, ThomasUPOMin882020.723.281950.689953.36%
25Ferrao, MannyUSMin841022.583.277250.618653.28%
26Da Silva, JPUPCCOMin811022.103.212749.621352.23%
27Wu, YixinUPOMin761020.933.153448.705451.27%
28Lima, RaulUSMin811022.853.107247.992650.52%
29Ryan, ErrolUPOMin95033.622.825743.644345.94%
30Brammall, AliUPOMin851026.882.790243.095745.36%
31Gxagxa, MuziUPMin791025.182.740342.324944.55%
32Brammall, AliUPOMin85032.392.624340.533142.67%
33Giordani, LucaUPOMin752022.202.477538.265940.28%
34Da Silva , LeandroUPMin741026.222.440937.700739.68%
35Gxagxa, MuziUPMin701025.212.380036.760438.70%
36Desai, Abu-SufiyaanUPOMin802028.582.099432.425834.13%
37Kruger, PaulUPMin833028.631.851228.592830.10%
38Brandão, PauloUPMin793028.771.703226.306227.69%
39Sphamamdla, MhloNGOUPOMin752035.141.565224.174825.45%
40Brammall, AlisonUPOMin764028.011.285319.851420.90%
41Blignaut, CalvinUPMin552027.931.253119.355320.37%
42Naaido, ClementUPMin692050.730.965914.918815.70%
43Boshoff, ChrisUPMin644025.200.952414.710015.48%
44Shabangu, DumisaniUPMin734036.970.892613.786914.51%
45Naidoo, AdrianUSMaj733053.190.808412.486513.14%
46Da Fonseca, DanielUPMin543029.870.803512.410213.06%
47Naidoo, KirshenUSMin654033.690.742111.461512.06%
48Da Silva , Manny UPMin664041.370.62859.707110.22%
49Gramtham, GavinUPMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-03-07 21:32 +0200
IPSC Mar 07, 2024 - Stage 2 : 2024-03-07

IPSC Mar 07, 2024 - Stage 2 - 2024-03-07


Stage Results - PCC Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin89014.476.150795.0000100.00%
2Da Fonseca, DanielUPCCOMin87014.535.987692.481797.35%
3Wu, YixinUPCCOMin81015.215.325482.254286.58%
4Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin83016.804.940576.308280.32%
5Gao, ShaunUPCCOMin801014.564.807774.257278.17%
6Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin89018.804.734073.119776.97%
7Scholtz, Michael UPCCOMin811015.554.565970.522974.23%
8Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin91020.654.406868.064971.65%
9Lima, RaulUPCCOMin821016.864.270565.959569.43%
10Durant, DamianUPCCOMin712011.994.253565.698169.16%
11Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin801016.874.149464.089267.46%
12Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin762014.193.946460.954864.16%
13Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin821019.293.732557.650460.68%
14Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin832017.573.585755.382358.30%
15Kemp, DonUPCCOMin791019.343.567755.105558.01%
16Kemp, DonUPCCOMin851022.543.327451.393754.10%
17Da Silva, JPUPCCOMin811022.103.212749.621352.23%

Stage Results - Production
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Scholtz, Michael UPMin71016.124.404595.0000100.00%
2Granthan, VaughnUPMin79020.023.946185.112589.59%
3Murchie, MuhammadUPMin91023.213.920784.566189.02%
4Scholtz, Michael UPMin752016.193.397273.273477.13%
5Gxagxa, MuziUPMin791025.182.740359.104962.22%
6Da Silva , LeandroUPMin741026.222.440952.647555.42%
7Gxagxa, MuziUPMin701025.212.380051.334454.04%
8Kruger, PaulUPMin833028.631.851239.928742.03%
9Brandão, PauloUPMin793028.771.703236.735538.67%
10Blignaut, CalvinUPMin552027.931.253127.028828.45%
11Naaido, ClementUPMin692050.730.965920.833521.93%
12Boshoff, ChrisUPMin644025.200.952420.541921.62%
13Shabangu, DumisaniUPMin734036.970.892619.252820.27%
14Da Fonseca, DanielUPMin543029.870.803517.330318.24%
15Da Silva , Manny UPMin664041.370.628513.555614.27%
16Gramtham, GavinUPMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Stage Results - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gao, ShaunUPOMin77018.474.168995.0000100.00%
2Adonis, PeterUPOMin83021.093.935589.681294.40%
3Gama, ThomasUPOMin87025.153.459278.828182.98%
4Gama, ThomasUPOMin882020.723.281974.785878.72%
5Wu, YixinUPOMin761020.933.153471.857975.64%
6Ryan, ErrolUPOMin95033.622.825764.391167.78%
7Brammall, AliUPOMin851026.882.790263.581666.93%
8Brammall, AliUPOMin85032.392.624359.800962.95%
9Giordani, LucaUPOMin752022.202.477556.455959.43%
10Desai, Abu-SufiyaanUPOMin802028.582.099447.839750.36%
11Sphamamdla, MhloNGOUPOMin752035.141.565235.666537.54%
12Brammall, AlisonUPOMin764028.011.285329.288030.83%

Stage Results - Standard
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Ferrao, MannyUSMin841022.583.277295.0000100.00%
2Lima, RaulUSMin811022.853.107290.071694.81%
3Naidoo, AdrianUSMaj733053.190.808423.434424.67%
4Naidoo, KirshenUSMin654033.690.742121.510722.64%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-03-07 21:32 +0200