IPSC MAR 20, 2024 – Spartan Arms

IPSC MAR 20, 2024

CLUB BOOKINGS Results

The Home Of Spartans

Our Latest Results

IPSC Mar 20, 2024 : 2024-03-20

IPSC Mar 20, 2024 - 2024-03-20


Match Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Van Der Walt, Dirk4711UPOMin216.5450100.0000%
2Charalambous, Andy5092CPCCOMinSuper Senior208.692996.3739%
3Scholtz, Michael 6244UPCCOMin203.142193.8106%
4Scholtz, Michael 6244UPCCOMin201.505393.0547%
5Wu, YixinUPCCOMin199.447492.1044%
6Van Der Walt, Dirk4711UPOMin192.325688.8155%
7Charalambous, Andy5092CPCCOMinSuper Senior190.226787.8463%
8Wu, YixinUPCCOMin187.481286.5784%
9Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin183.200484.6015%
10Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMinSenior180.280683.2532%
11Boshoff, Chris6368UPCCOMinSenior172.260879.5497%
12Wight, Malcom1587UPCCOMinSenior170.647678.8047%
13Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin166.514576.8960%
14Watson, Mark6209UPCCOMinSuper Senior149.468669.0243%
15Kemp, DonUPCCOMin148.141468.4114%
16Van Der Walt, Dirk4711UPCCOMin146.303267.5625%
17Sayers, Paul5453CPCCOMin142.228265.6807%
18Watson , KimUPCCOMin134.228561.9864%
19Da Silva, JPUPCCOMin132.214861.0565%
20Brammall, AliUPCCOMinLady129.430459.7707%
21Scholtz, Michael 6244UPMin124.791957.6286%
22Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin115.919053.5311%
23Wu, YixinUPOMin113.247052.2972%
24Kemp, DonUPCCOMin110.040250.8163%
25Mhlongo, SphamandlaUPCCOMin109.229750.4420%
26Lima, RaulUSMin101.017546.6497%
27Giordani, LucaUPOMin91.695942.3450%
28Ngobeni, MossUPCCOMin86.778940.0743%
29Wu, YixinUPOMin80.157437.0165%
30Da Silva, MikhialUPMin73.565433.9723%
31Ryan, ErrolUPOMin72.173433.3295%
32Ryan, ErrolUPOMin72.116933.3034%
33Estman, GrantUPOMin71.081832.8254%
34Kirton, Dylan UCMin65.971330.4654%
35Estman, GregUPOMin58.775427.1423%
36Da Silva, MikeUPMin55.612525.6817%
37Brammall, AliUPOMinLady52.071324.0464%
38Da Silva, LeandroUPMin45.373820.9535%
39Kruger, PaulUPMin37.586517.3574%
40Brammall, AliUPOMinLady34.175515.7822%
41Chen, WilliamUPMin29.116813.4461%
42Mhlongo, SphamandlaUPOMin28.475413.1499%
43Anderson, TerryUPMin26.442912.2113%
44Da Silva , Manny UPMin19.31898.9214%
45Yu, JinbinUPMin0.00000.0000%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-03-20 21:14 +0200
IPSC Mar 20, 2024 : 2024-03-20

IPSC Mar 20, 2024 - 2024-03-20


Match Results - Classic
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Kirton, Dylan UCMin220.0000100.0000%

Match Results - PCC Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Charalambous, Andy5092CPCCOMinSuper Senior212.4426100.0000%
2Scholtz, Michael 6244UPCCOMin206.814397.3507%
3Scholtz, Michael 6244UPCCOMin205.183096.5828%
4Wu, YixinUPCCOMin202.997695.5541%
5Charalambous, Andy5092CPCCOMinSuper Senior193.683091.1696%
6Wu, YixinUPCCOMin190.879589.8499%
7Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin186.577787.8250%
8Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMinSenior183.598586.4226%
9Boshoff, Chris6368UPCCOMinSenior175.368982.5488%
10Wight, Malcom1587UPCCOMinSenior173.746981.7853%
11Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin169.512679.7922%
12Watson, Mark6209UPCCOMinSuper Senior152.188071.6372%
13Kemp, DonUPCCOMin150.851271.0080%
14Van Der Walt, Dirk4711UPCCOMin149.016870.1445%
15Sayers, Paul5453CPCCOMin144.812468.1654%
16Watson , KimUPCCOMin136.673764.3344%
17Da Silva, JPUPCCOMin134.647363.3806%
18Brammall, AliUPCCOMinLady131.731962.0082%
19Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin118.050855.5683%
20Kemp, DonUPCCOMin112.046452.7420%
21Mhlongo, SphamandlaUPCCOMin111.185852.3369%
22Ngobeni, MossUPCCOMin88.407241.6146%

Match Results - Production
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Scholtz, Michael 6244UPMin220.0000100.0000%
2Da Silva, MikhialUPMin129.624958.9204%
3Da Silva, MikeUPMin98.332144.6964%
4Da Silva, LeandroUPMin79.026035.9209%
5Kruger, PaulUPMin66.136430.0620%
6Chen, WilliamUPMin51.729723.5135%
7Anderson, TerryUPMin46.297721.0444%
8Da Silva , Manny UPMin34.155115.5250%
9Yu, JinbinUPMin0.00000.0000%

Match Results - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Van Der Walt, Dirk4711UPOMin216.5450100.0000%
2Van Der Walt, Dirk4711UPOMin192.325688.8155%
3Wu, YixinUPOMin113.247052.2972%
4Giordani, LucaUPOMin91.695942.3450%
5Wu, YixinUPOMin80.157437.0165%
6Ryan, ErrolUPOMin72.173433.3295%
7Ryan, ErrolUPOMin72.116933.3034%
8Estman, GrantUPOMin71.081832.8254%
9Estman, GregUPOMin58.775427.1423%
10Brammall, AliUPOMinLady52.071324.0464%
11Brammall, AliUPOMinLady34.175515.7822%
12Mhlongo, SphamandlaUPOMin28.475413.1499%

Match Results - Standard
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Lima, RaulUSMin220.0000100.0000%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-03-20 21:15 +0200
IPSC Mar 20, 2024 - Stage 1 : 2024-03-20

IPSC Mar 20, 2024 - Stage 1 - 2024-03-20


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Van Der Walt, DirkUPOMin108015.496.9722110.0000100.00%
2Wu, YixinUPCCOMin100014.566.8681108.357598.51%
3Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin102014.996.8045107.354297.59%
4Van Der Walt, DirkUPOMin104015.406.7532106.545096.86%
5Scholtz, Michael UPCCOMin108016.936.3792100.643891.49%
6Scholtz, Michael UPCCOMin98016.495.943093.761885.24%
7Wu, YixinUPCCOMin106018.325.786091.285382.99%
8Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin98016.955.781791.217282.92%
9Boshoff, ChrisUPCCOMin104019.005.473786.357578.51%
10Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin102019.035.360084.563376.88%
11Wight, MalcomUPCCOMin100019.235.200282.042974.58%
12Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin94018.675.034879.433572.21%
13Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin921016.355.015379.125571.93%
14Watson, MarkUPCCOMin106023.544.503071.042764.58%
15Brammall, AliUPCCOMin106023.644.483970.742264.31%
16Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin106024.524.323068.203462.00%
17Kemp, DonUPCCOMin1061022.314.303067.887861.72%
18Watson , KimUPCCOMin871019.204.010463.271757.52%
19Scholtz, Michael UPMin100024.984.003263.157957.42%
20Van Der Walt, DirkUPCCOMin944014.063.840760.593955.09%
21Da Silva, JPUPCCOMin96026.043.686658.163552.88%
22Mhlongo, SphamandlaUPCCOMin106029.173.633957.331052.12%
23Lima, RaulUSMin951025.943.276851.697547.00%
24Kemp, DonUPCCOMin952022.943.269451.580846.89%
25Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin882020.973.242751.160046.51%
26Wu, YixinUPOMin891026.173.018747.626043.30%
27Da Silva, LeandroUPMin96033.382.876045.373841.25%
28Ryan, ErrolUPOMin102035.842.846044.900640.82%
29Da Silva, MikhialUPMin1032033.782.457138.764935.24%
30Ryan, ErrolUPOMin971036.162.406037.958734.51%
31Estman, GrantUPOMin991039.012.281535.994432.72%
32Estman, GregUPOMin962035.302.153033.967230.88%
33Ngobeni, MossUPCCOMin832030.402.072432.695429.72%
34Giordani, LucaUPOMin873028.272.016331.810428.92%
35Brammall, AliUPOMin891040.781.937230.563327.78%
36Kirton, Dylan UCMin942040.471.828528.848226.23%
37Wu, YixinUPOMin804027.731.442522.757820.69%
38Kruger, PaulUPMin764025.871.391621.954619.96%
39Da Silva, MikeUPMin891058.271.355821.389619.45%
40Anderson, TerryUPMin872050.821.318420.799918.91%
41Brammall, AliUPOMin745046.860.51228.08037.35%
42Da Silva , Manny UPMin715044.030.47697.52476.84%
43Mhlongo, SphamandlaUPOMin775060.870.44366.99816.36%
44Chen, WilliamUPMin736037.440.34725.47814.98%
45Yu, JinbinUPMin2919081.180.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-03-20 21:15 +0200
IPSC Mar 20, 2024 - Stage 1 : 2024-03-20

IPSC Mar 20, 2024 - Stage 1 - 2024-03-20


Stage Results - Classic
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Kirton, Dylan UCMin942040.471.8285110.0000100.00%

Stage Results - PCC Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Wu, YixinUPCCOMin100014.566.8681110.0000100.00%
2Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin102014.996.8045108.981599.07%
3Scholtz, Michael UPCCOMin108016.936.3792102.169492.88%
4Scholtz, Michael UPCCOMin98016.495.943095.183086.53%
5Wu, YixinUPCCOMin106018.325.786092.669084.24%
6Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin98016.955.781792.599984.18%
7Boshoff, ChrisUPCCOMin104019.005.473787.666579.70%
8Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin102019.035.360085.845178.04%
9Wight, MalcomUPCCOMin100019.235.200283.286575.72%
10Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin94018.675.034880.637673.31%
11Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin921016.355.015380.324973.02%
12Watson, MarkUPCCOMin106023.544.503072.119665.56%
13Brammall, AliUPCCOMin106023.644.483971.814665.29%
14Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin106024.524.323069.237262.94%
15Kemp, DonUPCCOMin1061022.314.303068.916962.65%
16Watson , KimUPCCOMin871019.204.010464.230858.39%
17Van Der Walt, DirkUPCCOMin944014.063.840761.512455.92%
18Da Silva, JPUPCCOMin96026.043.686659.045253.68%
19Mhlongo, SphamandlaUPCCOMin106029.173.633958.200152.91%
20Kemp, DonUPCCOMin952022.943.269452.362747.60%
21Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin882020.973.242751.935547.21%
22Ngobeni, MossUPCCOMin832030.402.072433.191130.17%

Stage Results - Production
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Scholtz, Michael UPMin100024.984.0032110.0000100.00%
2Da Silva, LeandroUPMin96033.382.876079.026071.84%
3Da Silva, MikhialUPMin1032033.782.457167.515561.38%
4Kruger, PaulUPMin764025.871.391638.237634.76%
5Da Silva, MikeUPMin891058.271.355837.253533.87%
6Anderson, TerryUPMin872050.821.318436.226432.93%
7Da Silva , Manny UPMin715044.030.476913.105611.91%
8Chen, WilliamUPMin736037.440.34729.54108.67%
9Yu, JinbinUPMin2919081.180.00000.00000.00%

Stage Results - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Van Der Walt, DirkUPOMin108015.496.9722110.0000100.00%
2Van Der Walt, DirkUPOMin104015.406.7532106.545096.86%
3Wu, YixinUPOMin891026.173.018747.626043.30%
4Ryan, ErrolUPOMin102035.842.846044.900640.82%
5Ryan, ErrolUPOMin971036.162.406037.958734.51%
6Estman, GrantUPOMin991039.012.281535.994432.72%
7Estman, GregUPOMin962035.302.153033.967230.88%
8Giordani, LucaUPOMin873028.272.016331.810428.92%
9Brammall, AliUPOMin891040.781.937230.563327.78%
10Wu, YixinUPOMin804027.731.442522.757820.69%
11Brammall, AliUPOMin745046.860.51228.08037.35%
12Mhlongo, SphamandlaUPOMin775060.870.44366.99816.36%

Stage Results - Standard
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Lima, RaulUSMin951025.943.2768110.0000100.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-03-20 21:15 +0200
IPSC Mar 20, 2024 - Stage 2 : 2024-03-20

IPSC Mar 20, 2024 - Stage 2 - 2024-03-20


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Van Der Walt, DirkUPOMin108014.637.3821110.0000100.00%
2Scholtz, Michael UPCCOMin100013.837.2307107.743597.95%
3Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin100014.366.9638103.766994.33%
4Scholtz, Michael UPCCOMin106015.416.8787102.498393.18%
5Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin98014.416.8008101.338792.13%
6Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin104015.326.7885101.155191.96%
7Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin100015.056.644599.009590.01%
8Wu, YixinUPCCOMin102015.806.455796.195987.45%
9Wu, YixinUPCCOMin106017.346.113091.089982.81%
10Wight, MalcomUPCCOMin104017.495.946388.604780.55%
11Boshoff, ChrisUPCCOMin104018.045.765085.903378.09%
12Van Der Walt, DirkUPCCOMin96016.695.751985.709377.92%
13Van Der Walt, DirkUPOMin1003012.675.524982.325674.84%
14Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin104018.915.499781.951274.50%
15Kemp, DonUPCCOMin104019.315.385880.253672.96%
16Watson, MarkUPCCOMin1041017.865.263278.425971.30%
17Da Silva, JPUPCCOMin98019.724.969674.051367.32%
18Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin108021.744.967874.024867.30%
19Watson , KimUPCCOMin96020.164.761970.956864.51%
20Wu, YixinUPOMin106024.074.403865.621059.66%
21Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin102023.474.346064.759058.87%
22Scholtz, Michael UPMin102024.664.136361.634056.03%
23Giordani, LucaUPOMin102025.384.018959.885554.44%
24Brammall, AliUPCCOMin100025.393.938658.688253.35%
25Kemp, DonUPCCOMin1041023.963.923258.459453.14%
26Wu, YixinUPOMin100025.963.852157.399652.18%
27Ngobeni, MossUPCCOMin971023.973.629554.083549.17%
28Mhlongo, SphamandlaUPCCOMin104029.863.482951.898747.18%
29Lima, RaulUSMin94028.403.309949.320044.84%
30Kirton, Dylan UCMin992031.712.491337.123133.75%
31Estman, GrantUPOMin1041039.922.354735.087431.90%
32Da Silva, MikhialUPMin972032.972.335534.800531.64%
33Da Silva, MikeUPMin98042.672.296734.222931.11%
34Ryan, ErrolUPOMin982033.972.296134.214731.10%
35Ryan, ErrolUPOMin1002043.801.826527.216324.74%
36Brammall, AliUPOMin88050.251.751226.095223.72%
37Estman, GregUPOMin923037.241.664924.808222.55%
38Chen, WilliamUPMin931052.321.586423.638721.49%
39Brammall, AliUPOMin873039.491.443421.508019.55%
40Mhlongo, SphamandlaUPOMin100069.381.441321.477319.52%
41Kruger, PaulUPMin744032.411.049115.631914.21%
42Da Silva , Manny UPMin844055.590.791511.794210.72%
43Anderson, TerryUPMin776044.890.37875.64305.13%
44Da Silva, LeandroUPMin7511026.240.00000.00000.00%
45Yu, JinbinUPMin2517059.280.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-03-20 21:15 +0200
IPSC Mar 20, 2024 - Stage 2 : 2024-03-20

IPSC Mar 20, 2024 - Stage 2 - 2024-03-20


Stage Results - Classic
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Kirton, Dylan UCMin992031.712.4913110.0000100.00%

Stage Results - PCC Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Scholtz, Michael UPCCOMin100013.837.2307110.0000100.00%
2Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin100014.366.9638105.940196.31%
3Scholtz, Michael UPCCOMin106015.416.8787104.644995.13%
4Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin98014.416.8008103.461194.06%
5Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin104015.326.7885103.273693.89%
6Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin100015.056.6445101.083191.89%
7Wu, YixinUPCCOMin102015.806.455798.210589.28%
8Wu, YixinUPCCOMin106017.346.113092.997684.54%
9Wight, MalcomUPCCOMin104017.495.946390.460482.24%
10Boshoff, ChrisUPCCOMin104018.045.765087.702479.73%
11Van Der Walt, DirkUPCCOMin96016.695.751987.504479.55%
12Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin104018.915.499783.667576.06%
13Kemp, DonUPCCOMin104019.315.385881.934374.49%
14Watson, MarkUPCCOMin1041017.865.263280.068472.79%
15Da Silva, JPUPCCOMin98019.724.969675.602168.73%
16Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin108021.744.967875.575268.70%
17Watson , KimUPCCOMin96020.164.761972.442965.86%
18Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin102023.474.346066.115360.10%
19Brammall, AliUPCCOMin100025.393.938659.917354.47%
20Kemp, DonUPCCOMin1041023.963.923259.683754.26%
21Ngobeni, MossUPCCOMin971023.973.629555.216150.20%
22Mhlongo, SphamandlaUPCCOMin104029.863.482952.985748.17%

Stage Results - Production
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Scholtz, Michael UPMin102024.664.1363110.0000100.00%
2Da Silva, MikhialUPMin972032.972.335562.109456.46%
3Da Silva, MikeUPMin98042.672.296761.078655.53%
4Chen, WilliamUPMin931052.321.586442.188738.35%
5Kruger, PaulUPMin744032.411.049127.898825.36%
6Da Silva , Manny UPMin844055.590.791521.049519.14%
7Anderson, TerryUPMin776044.890.378710.07139.16%
8Da Silva, LeandroUPMin7511026.240.00000.00000.00%
9Yu, JinbinUPMin2517059.280.00000.00000.00%

Stage Results - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Van Der Walt, DirkUPOMin108014.637.3821110.0000100.00%
2Van Der Walt, DirkUPOMin1003012.675.524982.325674.84%
3Wu, YixinUPOMin106024.074.403865.621059.66%
4Giordani, LucaUPOMin102025.384.018959.885554.44%
5Wu, YixinUPOMin100025.963.852157.399652.18%
6Estman, GrantUPOMin1041039.922.354735.087431.90%
7Ryan, ErrolUPOMin982033.972.296134.214731.10%
8Ryan, ErrolUPOMin1002043.801.826527.216324.74%
9Brammall, AliUPOMin88050.251.751226.095223.72%
10Estman, GregUPOMin923037.241.664924.808222.55%
11Brammall, AliUPOMin873039.491.443421.508019.55%
12Mhlongo, SphamandlaUPOMin100069.381.441321.477319.52%

Stage Results - Standard
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Lima, RaulUSMin94028.403.3099110.0000100.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-03-20 21:15 +0200