IPSC FEB 29, 2024 – Spartan Arms

IPSC FEB 29, 2024

CLUB BOOKINGS Results

The Home Of Spartans

Our Latest Results

IPSC Feb 29, 2024 : 2024-02-29

IPSC Feb 29, 2024 - 2024-02-29


Match Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Charalambous, Andy5092CPCCOMinSuper Senior230.0000100.0000%
2Charalambous, Andy5092CPCCOMinSuper Senior215.589393.7345%
3Gao, Shaun5463UPOMin202.734888.1456%
4Horton, Michael5857CPCCOMinSuper Senior195.504885.0021%
5Boshoff, Chris6368UPCCOMinSenior194.912984.7447%
6Fouche, Roelof6642UPCCOMin194.281984.4704%
7Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin193.758084.2426%
8Wight, Llewellyn5987UPCCOMin192.906183.8722%
9Watson, Mark6209UPCCOMinSuper Senior181.280778.8177%
10Wight, Malcom1587UPCCOMinSenior179.083277.8623%
11Gao, Shaun5463UPCCOMin177.894377.3453%
12Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMinSenior172.759175.1127%
13Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMinSuper Senior160.803169.9144%
14Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMinSuper Senior159.308569.2646%
15Gao, Shaun5463UPOMin149.905065.1761%
16Kemp, DonUPCCOMin143.556162.4157%
17Cavallineas, ArthurUSMajSuper Senior142.925462.1415%
18Gxagxa, MuziUPMin140.624061.1409%
19Boshoff, Chris UPCCOMin139.908960.8300%
20Watson , KimUPCCOMin130.978056.9470%
21Fouche, Roelof6642UPOMin125.461754.5486%
22Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin124.057253.9379%
23Kemp, DonUPCCOMin122.491053.2570%
24Adonis, PeterUPOMin120.641152.4527%
25Gxagxa, MuziUPMin107.568146.7687%
26Gama, ThomasUPOMin97.512142.3966%
27Fischer, HiltonUPOMin95.611241.5701%
28Brammall, AliUPOMinLady93.293640.5624%
29Da Fonseca, Daniel6271UPOMin87.623538.0972%
30Lima, RaulUPOMin86.125437.4458%
31Desai, Abu-SufiyaanUPOMin85.062536.9837%
32Andrews, GarethUPMin84.042736.5403%
33Gama, ThomasUPOMin82.560935.8960%
34Scholtz, Michael 6244UPMin76.266833.1595%
35Brammall, AlisonUPOMin73.383631.9059%
36Watson, Mark6209UPMinSuper Senior72.701431.6093%
37Boshoff, PeetUPMin66.813829.0495%
38Sphamamdla, MhloNGOUPOMin64.085527.8633%
39Naiker, SeanUPMin60.422426.2706%
40Shabangu, DumisaniUPMin56.553224.5883%
41Kirton, Dylan UPMin47.622220.7053%
42Giordani, LucaUPMin41.531418.0571%
43Da Silva , Manny UPMin40.334017.5365%
44Ackemann, PierreUSMaj39.672217.2488%
45Da Silva , LeandroUPMin33.946014.7591%
46Scholtz, Michael 6244UPOMin33.462414.5489%
47Clarke, IanUPMin27.343411.8884%
48Mongale, TitusUPMin22.74029.8870%
49Ferrao, MannyUPOMin17.81127.7440%
50Watson , KimUPMin14.64976.3694%
51Zhang, HenryUPMin13.47455.8585%
52Naidoo, AdrianUSMaj9.61294.1795%
53Cilliers, GertUSMaj0.00000.0000%
54Pagenkopf, ThomasUOMin0.00000.0000%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-02-29 20:40 +0200
IPSC Feb 29, 2024 : 2024-02-29

IPSC Feb 29, 2024 - 2024-02-29


Match Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Pagenkopf, ThomasUOMin0.00000.0000%

Match Results - PCC Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Charalambous, Andy5092CPCCOMinSuper Senior230.0000100.0000%
2Charalambous, Andy5092CPCCOMinSuper Senior215.589393.7345%
3Horton, Michael5857CPCCOMinSuper Senior195.504885.0021%
4Boshoff, Chris6368UPCCOMinSenior194.912984.7447%
5Fouche, Roelof6642UPCCOMin194.281984.4704%
6Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin193.758084.2426%
7Wight, Llewellyn5987UPCCOMin192.906183.8722%
8Watson, Mark6209UPCCOMinSuper Senior181.280778.8177%
9Wight, Malcom1587UPCCOMinSenior179.083277.8623%
10Gao, Shaun5463UPCCOMin177.894377.3453%
11Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMinSenior172.759175.1127%
12Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMinSuper Senior160.803169.9144%
13Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMinSuper Senior159.308569.2646%
14Kemp, DonUPCCOMin143.556162.4157%
15Boshoff, Chris UPCCOMin139.908960.8300%
16Watson , KimUPCCOMin130.978056.9470%
17Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin124.057253.9379%
18Kemp, DonUPCCOMin122.491053.2570%

Match Results - Production
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Gxagxa, MuziUPMin221.9490100.0000%
2Gxagxa, MuziUPMin168.267975.8138%
3Andrews, GarethUPMin132.970659.9104%
4Scholtz, Michael 6244UPMin119.911454.0266%
5Watson, Mark6209UPMinSuper Senior114.301251.4989%
6Boshoff, PeetUPMin105.475447.5224%
7Naiker, SeanUPMin95.759843.1450%
8Shabangu, DumisaniUPMin89.249340.2116%
9Kirton, Dylan UPMin76.808934.6066%
10Giordani, LucaUPMin65.783729.6391%
11Da Silva , Manny UPMin64.005528.8379%
12Da Silva , LeandroUPMin52.370623.5958%
13Clarke, IanUPMin43.567719.6296%
14Mongale, TitusUPMin35.082815.8067%
15Watson , KimUPMin23.100610.4081%
16Zhang, HenryUPMin21.23439.5672%

Match Results - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Gao, Shaun5463UPOMin230.0000100.0000%
2Gao, Shaun5463UPOMin175.218476.1819%
3Fouche, Roelof6642UPOMin143.529462.4041%
4Adonis, PeterUPOMin137.323159.7057%
5Gama, ThomasUPOMin115.378650.1646%
6Fischer, HiltonUPOMin110.155847.8938%
7Brammall, AliUPOMinLady106.703746.3929%
8Da Fonseca, Daniel6271UPOMin103.169644.8563%
9Lima, RaulUPOMin96.312441.8750%
10Gama, ThomasUPOMin95.942741.7142%
11Desai, Abu-SufiyaanUPOMin93.834040.7974%
12Brammall, AlisonUPOMin85.234037.0583%
13Sphamamdla, MhloNGOUPOMin72.037731.3207%
14Scholtz, Michael 6244UPOMin38.830216.8827%
15Ferrao, MannyUPOMin22.50869.7863%

Match Results - Standard
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Cavallineas, ArthurUSMajSuper Senior230.0000100.0000%
2Ackemann, PierreUSMaj63.826727.7507%
3Naidoo, AdrianUSMaj15.46666.7246%
4Cilliers, GertUSMaj0.00000.0000%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-02-29 20:40 +0200
IPSC Feb 29, 2024 - Stage 1 : 2024-02-29

IPSC Feb 29, 2024 - Stage 1 - 2024-02-29


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin99013.897.1274115.0000100.00%
2Gao, ShaunUPOMin109015.746.9250111.734397.16%
3Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin103015.486.6537107.357293.35%
4Horton, MichaelCPCCOMin111017.686.2783101.299188.09%
5Boshoff, ChrisUPCCOMin109017.586.2002100.039786.99%
6Fouche, RoelofUPCCOMin103017.185.995396.734084.12%
7Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin105017.605.965996.259083.70%
8Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin89015.315.813293.795081.56%
9Gao, ShaunUPCCOMin93016.085.783693.317281.15%
10Wight, LlewellynUPCCOMin101017.595.741992.644780.56%
11Watson, MarkUPCCOMin107019.235.564289.777978.07%
12Wight, MalcomUPCCOMin901014.775.416487.392575.99%
13Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin105019.675.338186.129174.89%
14Kemp, DonUPCCOMin105021.314.927379.500769.13%
15Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin105021.894.796777.394267.30%
16Cavallineas, ArthurUSMaj1061021.684.428071.445862.13%
17Gxagxa, MuziUPMin89020.144.419171.301062.00%
18Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin832015.184.150266.962858.23%
19Adonis, PeterUPOMin861019.004.000064.539456.12%
20Fouche, RoelofUPOMin105026.453.969864.051455.70%
21Watson , KimUPCCOMin881020.003.900062.925954.72%
22Gao, ShaunUPOMin963017.563.758560.643552.73%
23Desai, Abu-SufiyaanUPOMin95026.313.610858.259650.66%
24Boshoff, Chris UPCCOMin103029.813.455255.749448.48%
25Lima, RaulUPOMin93028.093.310853.419046.45%
26Kemp, DonUPCCOMin982023.653.298153.214346.27%
27Brammall, AliUPOMin95032.112.958647.736241.51%
28Kirton, Dylan UPMin941028.462.951547.622241.41%
29Andrews, GarethUPMin105035.862.928147.243741.08%
30Fischer, HiltonUPOMin931029.432.820345.504339.57%
31Sphamamdla, MhloNGOUPOMin107045.242.365238.161633.18%
32Naiker, SeanUPMin902031.152.247236.258131.53%
33Gama, ThomasUPOMin892031.112.217935.786131.12%
34Boshoff, PeetUPMin901037.752.119234.193129.73%
35Gama, ThomasUPOMin912034.222.074833.476729.11%
36Gxagxa, MuziUPMin783023.452.046933.026628.72%
37Da Fonseca, DanielUPOMin882034.021.998832.250728.04%
38Scholtz, Michael UPMin854022.631.988532.084327.90%
39Brammall, AlisonUPOMin933031.771.983031.995527.82%
40Watson, MarkUPMin852034.361.891730.522926.54%
41Shabangu, DumisaniUPMin852036.751.768728.537824.82%
42Da Silva , Manny UPMin922045.771.573125.381522.07%
43Giordani, LucaUPMin782038.361.512024.395821.21%
44Clarke, IanUPMin85069.521.222719.727617.15%
45Scholtz, Michael UPOMin845037.210.913714.742912.82%
46Watson , KimUPMin705045.290.44167.12516.20%
47Zhang, HenryUPMin736032.950.39456.36585.54%
48Naidoo, AdrianUSMaj747049.200.08131.31181.14%
49Mongale, TitusUPMin677018.870.00000.00000.00%
50Ackemann, PierreUSMaj738030.720.00000.00000.00%
51Da Silva , LeandroUPMin758032.780.00000.00000.00%
52Ferrao, MannyUPOMin568044.180.00000.00000.00%
53Cilliers, GertUSMaj559056.450.00000.00000.00%
54Pagenkopf, ThomasUOMin3813061.040.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-02-29 20:41 +0200
IPSC Feb 29, 2024 - Stage 1 : 2024-02-29

IPSC Feb 29, 2024 - Stage 1 - 2024-02-29


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Pagenkopf, ThomasUOMin3813061.040.00000.00000.00%

Stage Results - PCC Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin99013.897.1274115.0000100.00%
2Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin103015.486.6537107.357293.35%
3Horton, MichaelCPCCOMin111017.686.2783101.299188.09%
4Boshoff, ChrisUPCCOMin109017.586.2002100.039786.99%
5Fouche, RoelofUPCCOMin103017.185.995396.734084.12%
6Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin105017.605.965996.259083.70%
7Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin89015.315.813293.795081.56%
8Gao, ShaunUPCCOMin93016.085.783693.317281.15%
9Wight, LlewellynUPCCOMin101017.595.741992.644780.56%
10Watson, MarkUPCCOMin107019.235.564289.777978.07%
11Wight, MalcomUPCCOMin901014.775.416487.392575.99%
12Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin105019.675.338186.129174.89%
13Kemp, DonUPCCOMin105021.314.927379.500769.13%
14Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin105021.894.796777.394267.30%
15Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin832015.184.150266.962858.23%
16Watson , KimUPCCOMin881020.003.900062.925954.72%
17Boshoff, Chris UPCCOMin103029.813.455255.749448.48%
18Kemp, DonUPCCOMin982023.653.298153.214346.27%

Stage Results - Production
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gxagxa, MuziUPMin89020.144.4191115.0000100.00%
2Kirton, Dylan UPMin941028.462.951576.808966.79%
3Andrews, GarethUPMin105035.862.928176.198566.26%
4Naiker, SeanUPMin902031.152.247258.480050.85%
5Boshoff, PeetUPMin901037.752.119255.149347.96%
6Gxagxa, MuziUPMin783023.452.046953.267946.32%
7Scholtz, Michael UPMin854022.631.988551.748245.00%
8Watson, MarkUPMin852034.361.891749.229742.81%
9Shabangu, DumisaniUPMin852036.751.768746.028140.02%
10Da Silva , Manny UPMin922045.771.573140.937335.60%
11Giordani, LucaUPMin782038.361.512039.347534.22%
12Clarke, IanUPMin85069.521.222731.818327.67%
13Watson , KimUPMin705045.290.441611.49209.99%
14Zhang, HenryUPMin736032.950.394510.26738.93%
15Mongale, TitusUPMin677018.870.00000.00000.00%
16Da Silva , LeandroUPMin758032.780.00000.00000.00%

Stage Results - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gao, ShaunUPOMin109015.746.9250115.0000100.00%
2Adonis, PeterUPOMin861019.004.000066.425757.76%
3Fouche, RoelofUPOMin105026.453.969865.923457.32%
4Gao, ShaunUPOMin963017.563.758562.415954.27%
5Desai, Abu-SufiyaanUPOMin95026.313.610859.962452.14%
6Lima, RaulUPOMin93028.093.310854.980347.81%
7Brammall, AliUPOMin95032.112.958649.131442.72%
8Fischer, HiltonUPOMin931029.432.820346.834340.73%
9Sphamamdla, MhloNGOUPOMin107045.242.365239.276934.15%
10Gama, ThomasUPOMin892031.112.217936.832032.03%
11Gama, ThomasUPOMin912034.222.074834.455229.96%
12Da Fonseca, DanielUPOMin882034.021.998833.193328.86%
13Brammall, AlisonUPOMin933031.771.983032.930628.64%
14Scholtz, Michael UPOMin845037.210.913715.173813.19%
15Ferrao, MannyUPOMin568044.180.00000.00000.00%

Stage Results - Standard
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Cavallineas, ArthurUSMaj1061021.684.4280115.0000100.00%
2Naidoo, AdrianUSMaj747049.200.08132.11141.84%
3Ackemann, PierreUSMaj738030.720.00000.00000.00%
4Cilliers, GertUSMaj559056.450.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-02-29 20:41 +0200
IPSC Feb 29, 2024 - Stage 2 : 2024-02-29

IPSC Feb 29, 2024 - Stage 2 - 2024-02-29


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin101014.187.1227115.0000100.00%
2Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin97014.476.7035108.232194.11%
3Wight, LlewellynUPCCOMin971014.016.2099100.261487.18%
4Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin99015.996.191499.963086.92%
5Fouche, RoelofUPCCOMin107017.716.041897.547984.82%
6Boshoff, ChrisUPCCOMin111018.895.876194.873282.50%
7Horton, MichaelCPCCOMin101017.315.834894.205781.92%
8Wight, MalcomUPCCOMin1021016.205.679091.690779.73%
9Watson, MarkUPCCOMin107018.885.667491.502879.57%
10Gao, ShaunUPOMin97017.215.636391.000579.13%
11Gao, ShaunUPOMin91016.465.528689.261577.62%
12Gao, ShaunUPCCOMin881014.895.238484.577173.55%
13Boshoff, Chris UPCCOMin103019.765.212684.159573.18%
14Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin107021.095.073581.914371.23%
15Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin962016.044.738276.500166.52%
16Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin103022.274.625174.674064.93%
17Gxagxa, MuziUPMin97021.014.616874.541564.82%
18Cavallineas, ArthurUSMaj1071021.914.427271.479662.16%
19Gxagxa, MuziUPMin93021.664.293669.323060.28%
20Kemp, DonUPCCOMin951019.814.290869.276760.24%
21Watson , KimUPCCOMin1011021.594.214968.052159.18%
22Kemp, DonUPCCOMin107026.973.967464.055455.70%
23Gama, ThomasUPOMin89022.443.966164.035455.68%
24Fouche, RoelofUPOMin103027.083.803561.410353.40%
25Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin913017.253.536257.094449.65%
26Adonis, PeterUPOMin961024.753.474756.101748.78%
27Da Fonseca, DanielUPOMin95027.703.429655.372848.15%
28Fischer, HiltonUPOMin1091031.903.103450.106943.57%
29Gama, ThomasUPOMin1052029.342.897146.774840.67%
30Brammall, AliUPOMin952026.582.821745.557439.62%
31Scholtz, Michael UPMin902025.582.736544.182538.42%
32Watson, MarkUPMin961032.922.612442.178536.68%
33Brammall, AlisonUPOMin99038.622.563441.388135.99%
34Ackemann, PierreUSMaj962030.932.457239.672234.50%
35Andrews, GarethUPMin1082038.612.279236.799032.00%
36Da Silva , LeandroUPMin842030.442.102533.946029.52%
37Lima, RaulUPOMin832031.102.025732.706428.44%
38Boshoff, PeetUPMin95047.022.020432.620728.37%
39Shabangu, DumisaniUPMin941048.411.735228.015424.36%
40Desai, Abu-SufiyaanUPOMin824025.301.660126.802923.31%
41Sphamamdla, MhloNGOUPOMin1022051.071.605625.923922.54%
42Naiker, SeanUPMin885025.391.496724.164321.01%
43Mongale, TitusUPMin825022.721.408522.740219.77%
44Scholtz, Michael UPOMin924044.851.159418.719516.28%
45Ferrao, MannyUPOMin843048.951.103217.811215.49%
46Giordani, LucaUPMin764033.921.061317.135614.90%
47Da Silva , Manny UPMin773050.750.926114.952513.00%
48Naidoo, AdrianUSMaj946066.130.51418.30117.22%
49Clarke, IanUPMin654053.000.47177.61586.62%
50Watson , KimUPMin715045.060.46607.52466.54%
51Zhang, HenryUPMin766036.340.44037.10876.18%
52Kirton, Dylan UPMin738026.940.00000.00000.00%
53Cilliers, GertUSMaj687053.220.00000.00000.00%
54Pagenkopf, ThomasUOMin4213058.470.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-02-29 20:41 +0200
IPSC Feb 29, 2024 - Stage 2 : 2024-02-29

IPSC Feb 29, 2024 - Stage 2 - 2024-02-29


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Pagenkopf, ThomasUOMin4213058.470.00000.00000.00%

Stage Results - PCC Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin101014.187.1227115.0000100.00%
2Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin97014.476.7035108.232194.11%
3Wight, LlewellynUPCCOMin971014.016.2099100.261487.18%
4Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin99015.996.191499.963086.92%
5Fouche, RoelofUPCCOMin107017.716.041897.547984.82%
6Boshoff, ChrisUPCCOMin111018.895.876194.873282.50%
7Horton, MichaelCPCCOMin101017.315.834894.205781.92%
8Wight, MalcomUPCCOMin1021016.205.679091.690779.73%
9Watson, MarkUPCCOMin107018.885.667491.502879.57%
10Gao, ShaunUPCCOMin881014.895.238484.577173.55%
11Boshoff, Chris UPCCOMin103019.765.212684.159573.18%
12Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin107021.095.073581.914371.23%
13Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin962016.044.738276.500166.52%
14Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin103022.274.625174.674064.93%
15Kemp, DonUPCCOMin951019.814.290869.276760.24%
16Watson , KimUPCCOMin1011021.594.214968.052159.18%
17Kemp, DonUPCCOMin107026.973.967464.055455.70%
18Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin913017.253.536257.094449.65%

Stage Results - Production
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gxagxa, MuziUPMin97021.014.6168115.0000100.00%
2Gxagxa, MuziUPMin93021.664.2936106.949093.00%
3Scholtz, Michael UPMin902025.582.736568.163259.27%
4Watson, MarkUPMin961032.922.612465.071556.58%
5Andrews, GarethUPMin1082038.612.279256.772149.37%
6Da Silva , LeandroUPMin842030.442.102552.370645.54%
7Boshoff, PeetUPMin95047.022.020450.326143.76%
8Shabangu, DumisaniUPMin941048.411.735243.221237.58%
9Naiker, SeanUPMin885025.391.496737.279832.42%
10Mongale, TitusUPMin825022.721.408535.082830.51%
11Giordani, LucaUPMin764033.921.061326.436222.99%
12Da Silva , Manny UPMin773050.750.926123.068220.06%
13Clarke, IanUPMin654053.000.471711.749410.22%
14Watson , KimUPMin715045.060.466011.608610.09%
15Zhang, HenryUPMin766036.340.440310.96709.54%
16Kirton, Dylan UPMin738026.940.00000.00000.00%

Stage Results - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Gao, ShaunUPOMin97017.215.6363115.0000100.00%
2Gao, ShaunUPOMin91016.465.5286112.802598.09%
3Gama, ThomasUPOMin89022.443.966180.923470.37%
4Fouche, RoelofUPOMin103027.083.803577.606067.48%
5Adonis, PeterUPOMin961024.753.474770.897461.65%
6Da Fonseca, DanielUPOMin95027.703.429669.976360.85%
7Fischer, HiltonUPOMin1091031.903.103463.321555.06%
8Gama, ThomasUPOMin1052029.342.897159.110751.40%
9Brammall, AliUPOMin952026.582.821757.572350.06%
10Brammall, AlisonUPOMin99038.622.563452.303445.48%
11Lima, RaulUPOMin832031.102.025741.332135.94%
12Desai, Abu-SufiyaanUPOMin824025.301.660133.871629.45%
13Sphamamdla, MhloNGOUPOMin1022051.071.605632.760828.49%
14Scholtz, Michael UPOMin924044.851.159423.656420.57%
15Ferrao, MannyUPOMin843048.951.103222.508619.57%

Stage Results - Standard
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Cavallineas, ArthurUSMaj1071021.914.4272115.0000100.00%
2Ackemann, PierreUSMaj962030.932.457263.826755.50%
3Naidoo, AdrianUSMaj946066.130.514113.355211.61%
4Cilliers, GertUSMaj687053.220.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-02-29 20:41 +0200