IPSC MAY 09, 2024 – Spartan Arms

IPSC MAY 09, 2024

CLUB BOOKINGS Results

The Home Of Spartans

Our Latest Results

IPSC May 09, 2024 : 2024-05-09

IPSC May 09, 2024 - 2024-05-09


Match Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Paparas, DimitriUPCCOMin188.6197100.0000%
2Coetzee, JasonUOMajSenior186.731498.9989%
3Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin179.113494.9601%
4Papadimitriou, Theo4200UPCCOMin175.959393.2879%
5Paparas, DimitriUPCCOMin167.004888.5405%
6Papadimitriou, Theo4200UPCCOMin163.011686.4234%
7Coetzee, JasonUOMajSenior162.730886.2746%
8Coetzee, DavidUOMajSenior162.173785.9792%
9Paparas, DimitriUPCCOMin157.578283.5428%
10Wu, YixinUPCCOMin151.695080.4237%
11Coetzee, DavidUOMajSenior147.542978.2224%
12Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin147.147178.0126%
13Signorlie, RoccoUPCCIMin138.656173.5109%
14Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin138.422273.3869%
15Van Graan, JonoUPCCIMin138.307173.3259%
16Papadimitriou, Theo4200UPCCOMin132.032769.9994%
17Leandro, DasilvsUPCCOMin129.825468.8292%
18Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMinSenior128.804568.2879%
19Viljoen, Le RouxUPCCOMin123.845465.6588%
20Van Graan, JonoUPCCIMin117.985862.5522%
21Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin113.223860.0276%
22Watson , MarkUPCCOMinSuper Senior112.487159.6370%
23Wu, Yixin2UPOMin108.484657.5150%
24Sayers, Paul5453CPCCOMin108.346957.4420%
25Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin106.216556.3125%
26Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin103.869255.0681%
27Groenewald, Herman6802UPCCOMin103.538554.8927%
28Boshoff, Chris6368UPCCOMinSenior100.761053.4202%
29Kemp, DonUPCCOMin100.546853.3066%
30Groenewald, Casper 25427UPCCOMinSuper Senior94.722150.2186%
31Wu, YixinUPOMin93.816349.7383%
32Reid, AndrewUPOMinSenior91.935948.7414%
33Fischer, HiltonUPOMin91.029748.2610%
34Kruger, PaulUPCCOMin84.815044.9661%
35Morgan, LoushanUSMaj77.555641.1174%
36Kemp, DonUPCCOMin77.431041.0514%
37Lima, RaulUSMin75.195339.8661%
38Da Silva, LeandroUPMin68.733536.4403%
39Giordani, LucaUPOMin68.280136.1999%
40Blignaut, CalvinNDSS6525UPOMinSenior66.294235.1470%
41Ryan, ErrolUPOMinSenior66.070335.0283%
42Brandao, PaulUPMin61.303432.5011%
43Singh, SanjayUPCCOMin61.254832.4753%
44Groenewald, Casper5427USMinSuper Senior61.191132.4415%
45Abdullah, SaeedUSMaj59.400331.4921%
46Von Holdt , Gavin 6641USMin50.380326.7100%
47Pilla, ZakUPOMin44.696823.6968%
48Rutenberg, Jason RUPMin33.167917.5845%
49Ngobeni, MossUPMin24.214212.8376%
50Kara, FarhaanUSMaj0.00000.0000%
51Ngobeni, MossUPMin0.00000.0000%
52Pagenkopf, ThomasUSMin0.00000.0000%
53(DQ) Groenewald, Herman6802UPCCOMin

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-09 21:14 +0200
IPSC May 09, 2024 : 2024-05-09

IPSC May 09, 2024 - 2024-05-09


Match Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Coetzee, JasonUOMajSenior190.0000100.0000%
2Coetzee, JasonUOMajSenior165.672187.1958%
3Coetzee, DavidUOMajSenior165.048986.8678%
4Coetzee, DavidUOMajSenior150.032678.9645%

Match Results - PCC Iron
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Signorlie, RoccoUPCCIMin175.4080100.0000%
2Van Graan, JonoUPCCIMin173.850799.1122%
3Van Graan, JonoUPCCIMin148.961584.9229%

Match Results - PCC Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Paparas, DimitriUPCCOMin189.8727100.0000%
2Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin180.305694.9613%
3Papadimitriou, Theo4200UPCCOMin177.214093.3331%
4Paparas, DimitriUPCCOMin168.022388.4921%
5Papadimitriou, Theo4200UPCCOMin164.027486.3881%
6Paparas, DimitriUPCCOMin158.774783.6217%
7Wu, YixinUPCCOMin152.707980.4265%
8Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin148.142078.0217%
9Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin139.584973.5150%
10Papadimitriou, Theo4200UPCCOMin133.153870.1279%
11Leandro, DasilvsUPCCOMin130.715468.8437%
12Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMinSenior129.761068.3411%
13Viljoen, Le RouxUPCCOMin124.706765.6791%
14Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin114.045460.0641%
15Watson , MarkUPCCOMinSuper Senior113.103659.5681%
16Sayers, Paul5453CPCCOMin109.149257.4855%
17Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin106.907256.3047%
18Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin104.612555.0961%
19Groenewald, Herman6802UPCCOMin104.476055.0242%
20Boshoff, Chris6368UPCCOMinSenior101.331253.3680%
21Kemp, DonUPCCOMin101.189853.2935%
22Groenewald, Casper 25427UPCCOMinSuper Senior95.416250.2527%
23Kruger, PaulUPCCOMin85.341844.9469%
24Kemp, DonUPCCOMin78.050441.1067%
25Singh, SanjayUPCCOMin61.622432.4546%
26(DQ) Groenewald, Herman6802UPCCOMin

Match Results - Production
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Da Silva, LeandroUPMin190.0000100.0000%
2Brandao, PaulUPMin169.625589.2766%
3Rutenberg, Jason RUPMin90.996147.8927%
4Ngobeni, MossUPMin65.168834.2994%
5Ngobeni, MossUPMin0.00000.0000%

Match Results - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Wu, Yixin2UPOMin190.0000100.0000%
2Wu, YixinUPOMin164.262786.4541%
3Reid, AndrewUPOMinSenior161.418984.9573%
4Fischer, HiltonUPOMin159.371383.8796%
5Giordani, LucaUPOMin119.390962.8373%
6Blignaut, CalvinNDSS6525UPOMinSenior116.062761.0856%
7Ryan, ErrolUPOMinSenior115.580460.8318%
8Pilla, ZakUPOMin78.756841.4509%

Match Results - Standard
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Morgan, LoushanUSMaj189.6631100.0000%
2Lima, RaulUSMin183.382796.6887%
3Groenewald, Casper5427USMinSuper Senior152.186480.2404%
4Abdullah, SaeedUSMaj147.427977.7315%
5Von Holdt , Gavin 6641USMin124.169565.4685%
6Kara, FarhaanUSMaj0.00000.0000%
7Pagenkopf, ThomasUSMin0.00000.0000%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-09 21:14 +0200
IPSC May 09, 2024 - Stage 1 : 2024-05-09

IPSC May 09, 2024 - Stage 1 - 2024-05-09


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Paparas, DimitriUPCCOMin83011.647.130695.0000100.00%
2Coetzee, JasonUOMaj84012.206.885291.731496.56%
3Paparas, DimitriUPCCOMin87012.746.828990.980595.77%
4Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin89013.176.757890.033294.77%
5Papadimitriou, TheoUPCCOMin85013.006.538587.111291.70%
6Coetzee, JasonUOMaj93015.016.195982.546986.89%
7Papadimitriou, TheoUPCCOMin881012.646.170982.214086.54%
8Coetzee, DavidUOMaj90014.866.056580.690584.94%
9Van Graan, JonoUPCCIMin89015.195.859178.060482.17%
10Wu, YixinUPCCOMin91015.955.705376.011580.01%
11Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin841013.545.465372.813476.65%
12Coetzee, DavidUOMaj89016.975.244569.872673.55%
13Paparas, DimitriUPCCOMin821014.075.117368.176871.77%
14Watson , MarkUPCCOMin89017.854.986066.427969.92%
15Signorlie, RoccoUPCCIMin85017.144.959266.070369.55%
16Leandro, DasilvsUPCCOMin891016.624.753363.327866.66%
17Viljoen, Le RouxUPCCOMin91020.384.465259.488962.62%
18Van Graan, JonoUPCCIMin91020.394.463059.459762.59%
19Boshoff, ChrisUPCCOMin89020.394.364958.152961.21%
20Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin81018.824.303957.340860.36%
21Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin81019.764.099254.613157.49%
22Wu, Yixin2UPOMin93023.204.008653.406456.22%
23Reid, AndrewUPOMin87021.993.956352.709955.48%
24Kemp, DonUPCCOMin85021.573.940752.501055.26%
25Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin741016.453.890651.833754.56%
26Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin813013.183.869551.552954.27%
27Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin881021.473.633048.401750.95%
28Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin87023.983.628048.335850.88%
29Papadimitriou, TheoUPCCOMin753012.423.623248.271350.81%
30Kruger, PaulUPCCOMin89026.093.411345.448047.84%
31Wu, YixinUPOMin89026.173.400845.309047.69%
32Fischer, HiltonUPOMin91027.723.282843.736846.04%
33Groenewald, Casper 2UPCCOMin83025.803.217142.860545.12%
34Lima, RaulUSMin85027.163.129641.695443.89%
35Morgan, LoushanUSMaj90028.863.118541.547543.73%
36Singh, SanjayUPCCOMin93036.672.536133.788635.57%
37Groenewald, HermanUPCCOMin802023.872.513633.488635.25%
38Da Silva, LeandroUPMin75030.962.422532.274433.97%
39Blignaut, CalvinUPOMin85035.612.387031.801333.48%
40Kemp, DonUPCCOMin722022.242.338131.150632.79%
41Pilla, ZakUPOMin742023.362.311630.797832.42%
42Ryan, ErrolUPOMin821031.952.253530.023431.60%
43Giordani, LucaUPOMin772025.312.252130.004131.58%
44Brandao, PaulUPMin821032.772.197129.272130.81%
45Abdullah, SaeedUSMaj841038.201.937225.808727.17%
46Groenewald, CasperUSMin841038.341.930125.714527.07%
47Von Holdt , Gavin USMin861041.651.824724.310725.59%
48Rutenberg, Jason RUPMin882066.951.015713.531814.24%
49Ngobeni, MossUPMin664056.400.46106.14186.47%
50Ngobeni, MossUPMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
51Pagenkopf, ThomasUSMin506057.810.00000.00000.00%
52Kara, FarhaanUSMaj487061.050.00000.00000.00%
53(DQ) Groenewald, Herman6802UPCCOMin

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-09 21:14 +0200
IPSC May 09, 2024 - Stage 1 : 2024-05-09

IPSC May 09, 2024 - Stage 1 - 2024-05-09


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Coetzee, JasonUOMaj84012.206.885295.0000100.00%
2Coetzee, JasonUOMaj93015.016.195985.488289.99%
3Coetzee, DavidUOMaj90014.866.056583.565787.96%
4Coetzee, DavidUOMaj89016.975.244572.362376.17%

Stage Results - PCC Iron
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Van Graan, JonoUPCCIMin89015.195.859195.0000100.00%
2Signorlie, RoccoUPCCIMin85017.144.959280.408084.64%
3Van Graan, JonoUPCCIMin91020.394.463072.362876.17%

Stage Results - PCC Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Paparas, DimitriUPCCOMin83011.647.130695.0000100.00%
2Paparas, DimitriUPCCOMin87012.746.828990.980595.77%
3Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin89013.176.757890.033294.77%
4Papadimitriou, TheoUPCCOMin85013.006.538587.111291.70%
5Papadimitriou, TheoUPCCOMin881012.646.170982.214086.54%
6Wu, YixinUPCCOMin91015.955.705376.011580.01%
7Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin841013.545.465372.813476.65%
8Paparas, DimitriUPCCOMin821014.075.117368.176871.77%
9Watson , MarkUPCCOMin89017.854.986066.427969.92%
10Leandro, DasilvsUPCCOMin891016.624.753363.327866.66%
11Viljoen, Le RouxUPCCOMin91020.384.465259.488962.62%
12Boshoff, ChrisUPCCOMin89020.394.364958.152961.21%
13Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin81018.824.303957.340860.36%
14Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin81019.764.099254.613157.49%
15Kemp, DonUPCCOMin85021.573.940752.501055.26%
16Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin741016.453.890651.833754.56%
17Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin813013.183.869551.552954.27%
18Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin881021.473.633048.401750.95%
19Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin87023.983.628048.335850.88%
20Papadimitriou, TheoUPCCOMin753012.423.623248.271350.81%
21Kruger, PaulUPCCOMin89026.093.411345.448047.84%
22Groenewald, Casper 2UPCCOMin83025.803.217142.860545.12%
23Singh, SanjayUPCCOMin93036.672.536133.788635.57%
24Groenewald, HermanUPCCOMin802023.872.513633.488635.25%
25Kemp, DonUPCCOMin722022.242.338131.150632.79%
26(DQ) Groenewald, Herman6802UPCCOMin

Stage Results - Production
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Da Silva, LeandroUPMin75030.962.422595.0000100.00%
2Brandao, PaulUPMin821032.772.197186.162790.70%
3Rutenberg, Jason RUPMin882066.951.015739.831041.93%
4Ngobeni, MossUPMin664056.400.461018.078319.03%
5Ngobeni, MossUPMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Stage Results - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Wu, Yixin2UPOMin93023.204.008695.0000100.00%
2Reid, AndrewUPOMin87021.993.956393.761198.70%
3Wu, YixinUPOMin89026.173.400880.596384.84%
4Fischer, HiltonUPOMin91027.723.282877.799581.89%
5Blignaut, CalvinUPOMin85035.612.387056.568659.55%
6Pilla, ZakUPOMin742023.362.311654.783557.67%
7Ryan, ErrolUPOMin821031.952.253553.406056.22%
8Giordani, LucaUPOMin772025.312.252153.371756.18%

Stage Results - Standard
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Lima, RaulUSMin85027.163.129695.0000100.00%
2Morgan, LoushanUSMaj90028.863.118594.663199.65%
3Abdullah, SaeedUSMaj841038.201.937258.803461.90%
4Groenewald, CasperUSMin841038.341.930158.588761.67%
5Von Holdt , Gavin USMin861041.651.824755.390258.31%
6Pagenkopf, ThomasUSMin506057.810.00000.00000.00%
7Kara, FarhaanUSMaj487061.050.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-09 21:14 +0200
IPSC May 09, 2024 - Stage 2 : 2024-05-09

IPSC May 09, 2024 - Stage 2 - 2024-05-09


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Coetzee, JasonUOMaj88012.457.068395.0000100.00%
2Papadimitriou, TheoUPCCOMin89012.766.974993.745398.68%
3Paparas, DimitriUPCCOMin87012.496.965693.619798.55%
4Paparas, DimitriUPCCOMin89013.386.651789.401494.11%
5Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin91013.736.627889.080293.77%
6Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin89013.776.463386.869391.44%
7Papadimitriou, TheoUPCCOMin87013.966.232183.761488.17%
8Coetzee, DavidUOMaj93015.346.062681.483285.77%
9Coetzee, JasonUOMaj84014.085.965980.183984.40%
10Coetzee, DavidUOMaj92015.925.778977.670381.76%
11Paparas, DimitriUPCCOMin911014.325.656476.024380.03%
12Papadimitriou, TheoUPCCOMin89015.765.647275.900479.90%
13Wu, YixinUPCCOMin87015.455.631175.683579.67%
14Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin841013.385.530674.333778.25%
15Signorlie, RoccoUPCCIMin91016.855.400672.585876.41%
16Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin83015.615.317171.463775.22%
17Groenewald, HermanUPCCOMin91017.465.211970.049973.74%
18Leandro, DasilvsUPCCOMin85017.184.947666.497670.00%
19Viljoen, Le RouxUPCCOMin95019.844.788364.356567.74%
20Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin75016.424.567661.390164.62%
21Van Graan, JonoUPCCIMin882015.174.482560.246763.42%
22Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin95021.304.460159.945263.10%
23Van Graan, JonoUPCCIMin85019.524.354558.526161.61%
24Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin89021.544.131855.533458.46%
25Wu, Yixin2UPOMin87021.234.098055.078257.98%
26Groenewald, Casper 2UPCCOMin95024.623.858751.861654.59%
27Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin761017.193.839451.603454.32%
28Wu, YixinUPOMin89024.663.609148.507351.06%
29Kemp, DonUPCCOMin77021.543.574748.045850.57%
30Fischer, HiltonUPOMin93026.433.518747.292949.78%
31Kemp, DonUPCCOMin73021.203.443446.280448.72%
32Watson , MarkUPCCOMin821021.013.426946.059248.48%
33Boshoff, ChrisUPCCOMin781021.453.170242.608144.85%
34Kruger, PaulUPCCOMin85029.022.929039.367041.44%
35Reid, AndrewUPOMin821024.672.918539.226041.29%
36Giordani, LucaUPOMin801024.582.847838.276040.29%
37Da Silva, LeandroUPMin81029.862.712736.459138.38%
38Ryan, ErrolUPOMin91033.932.682036.046937.94%
39Morgan, LoushanUSMaj89033.222.679136.008137.90%
40Groenewald, CasperUSMin87032.962.639635.476637.34%
41Blignaut, CalvinUPOMin87033.902.566434.492936.31%
42Abdullah, SaeedUSMaj91036.412.499333.591635.36%
43Lima, RaulUSMin83033.302.492533.499935.26%
44Brandao, PaulUPMin75031.472.383232.031333.72%
45Singh, SanjayUPCCOMin91044.532.043627.466228.91%
46Von Holdt , Gavin USMin81041.761.939726.069627.44%
47Rutenberg, Jason RUPMin85058.181.461019.636120.67%
48Ngobeni, MossUPMin763034.211.344618.072419.02%
49Pilla, ZakUPOMin703038.681.034113.899014.63%
50Ngobeni, MossUPMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
51Kara, FarhaanUSMaj577053.690.00000.00000.00%
52Pagenkopf, ThomasUSMin496065.550.00000.00000.00%
53(DQ) Groenewald, Herman6802UPCCOMin

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-09 21:15 +0200
IPSC May 09, 2024 - Stage 2 : 2024-05-09

IPSC May 09, 2024 - Stage 2 - 2024-05-09


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Coetzee, JasonUOMaj88012.457.068395.0000100.00%
2Coetzee, DavidUOMaj93015.346.062681.483285.77%
3Coetzee, JasonUOMaj84014.085.965980.183984.40%
4Coetzee, DavidUOMaj92015.925.778977.670381.76%

Stage Results - PCC Iron
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Signorlie, RoccoUPCCIMin91016.855.400695.0000100.00%
2Van Graan, JonoUPCCIMin882015.174.482578.850783.00%
3Van Graan, JonoUPCCIMin85019.524.354576.598780.63%

Stage Results - PCC Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Papadimitriou, TheoUPCCOMin89012.766.974995.0000100.00%
2Paparas, DimitriUPCCOMin87012.496.965694.872799.87%
3Paparas, DimitriUPCCOMin89013.386.651790.597995.37%
4Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin91013.736.627890.272495.02%
5Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin89013.776.463388.032092.67%
6Papadimitriou, TheoUPCCOMin87013.966.232184.882589.35%
7Paparas, DimitriUPCCOMin911014.325.656477.041881.10%
8Papadimitriou, TheoUPCCOMin89015.765.647276.916280.96%
9Wu, YixinUPCCOMin87015.455.631176.696480.73%
10Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin841013.385.530675.328679.29%
11Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin83015.615.317172.420276.23%
12Groenewald, HermanUPCCOMin91017.465.211970.987474.72%
13Leandro, DasilvsUPCCOMin85017.184.947667.387670.93%
14Viljoen, Le RouxUPCCOMin95019.844.788365.217868.65%
15Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin75016.424.567662.211765.49%
16Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin95021.304.460160.747563.94%
17Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin89021.544.131856.276759.24%
18Groenewald, Casper 2UPCCOMin95024.623.858752.555755.32%
19Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin761017.193.839452.294155.05%
20Kemp, DonUPCCOMin77021.543.574748.688851.25%
21Kemp, DonUPCCOMin73021.203.443446.899849.37%
22Watson , MarkUPCCOMin821021.013.426946.675749.13%
23Boshoff, ChrisUPCCOMin781021.453.170243.178345.45%
24Kruger, PaulUPCCOMin85029.022.929039.893841.99%
25Singh, SanjayUPCCOMin91044.532.043627.833829.30%
26(DQ) Groenewald, Herman6802UPCCOMin

Stage Results - Production
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Da Silva, LeandroUPMin81029.862.712795.0000100.00%
2Brandao, PaulUPMin75031.472.383283.462887.86%
3Rutenberg, Jason RUPMin85058.181.461051.165153.86%
4Ngobeni, MossUPMin763034.211.344647.090549.57%
5Ngobeni, MossUPMin000.000.00000.00000.00%

Stage Results - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Wu, Yixin2UPOMin87021.234.098095.0000100.00%
2Wu, YixinUPOMin89024.663.609183.666488.07%
3Fischer, HiltonUPOMin93026.433.518781.571885.87%
4Reid, AndrewUPOMin821024.672.918567.657871.22%
5Giordani, LucaUPOMin801024.582.847866.019269.49%
6Ryan, ErrolUPOMin91033.932.682062.174465.45%
7Blignaut, CalvinUPOMin87033.902.566459.494162.63%
8Pilla, ZakUPOMin703038.681.034123.973325.24%

Stage Results - Standard
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Morgan, LoushanUSMaj89033.222.679195.0000100.00%
2Groenewald, CasperUSMin87032.962.639693.597798.52%
3Abdullah, SaeedUSMaj91036.412.499388.624593.29%
4Lima, RaulUSMin83033.302.492588.382793.03%
5Von Holdt , Gavin USMin81041.761.939768.779372.40%
6Kara, FarhaanUSMaj577053.690.00000.00000.00%
7Pagenkopf, ThomasUSMin496065.550.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-09 21:15 +0200