IPSC MAY 23, 2024 – Spartan Arms

IPSC MAY 23, 2024

CLUB BOOKINGS Results

The Home Of Spartans

Our Latest Results

IPSC May 23, 2024 : 2024-05-23

IPSC May 23, 2024 - 2024-05-23


Match Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Charalambous, Andy5092CPCCOMinSuper Senior224.8033100.0000%
2Scholtz, Michael 6244UPCCOMin224.734499.9694%
3Da Silva, LeandroUPCCOMin218.712297.2905%
4Verreynne, Morne6842UPOMin214.738495.5228%
5Verreynne, Morne6842UPOMin208.802892.8824%
6Wu, Yixin2UPCCOMin200.907889.3705%
7Charalambous, Andy5092CPCCOMinSuper Senior200.839989.3403%
8Verreynne, Morne6842UPOMin192.260685.5239%
9Kemp, DonUPCCOMin186.580182.9970%
10Wu, YixinUPCCOMin186.103182.7849%
11Pittard, JustinUPOMin180.942580.4893%
12Scholtz, Michael 6244UPCCOMin176.785278.6399%
13Watson, MarkUPCCOMin176.563078.5411%
14Horton, Michael5857CPCCOMinSuper Senior172.829076.8801%
15Sayers, Paul5453CPCCOMin167.208174.3797%
16Adonis, PeterUPCCOMin162.246572.1727%
17Lima, RaulUPCCOMin159.163870.8014%
18Da Fonseca, Daniel6271UPCCOMin158.271270.4043%
19Gama, ThomasUPOMin157.497870.0603%
20Da Fonseca, Daniel6271UPMin153.536668.2982%
21Wu, Yixin2UPOMin153.015668.0664%
22Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMinSenior152.124567.6700%
23Wu, YixinUOMin145.976664.9353%
24Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMinSuper Senior143.050063.6334%
25Scholtz, Michael 6244UPMin143.042163.6299%
26Ce, LiUPCCOMin142.737363.4943%
27Scholtz, Michael 6244UPMin142.594563.4308%
28Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMinSuper Senior141.612762.9940%
29Sayers, Paul5453CPCCOMin140.573762.5319%
30Gama, ThomasUPOMin140.242662.3846%
31Adonis, PeterUPOMin137.927461.3547%
32Kemp, DonUPCCOMin134.842559.9824%
33Fischer, HiltonUPOMin128.708657.2539%
34Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMinSenior127.129256.5513%
35Vitale, Gianluca USMin109.606348.7565%
36Nell, JohannUPMin104.767746.6042%
37Da Silva, MikhialUPMin102.727445.6966%
38Estman, GregUPOMin97.400043.3268%
39Lima, RaulUSMin95.976142.6934%
40Brammall, AliUPOMinLady91.911440.8853%
41Ryan, ErrolUPOMinSenior91.763040.8192%
42Da Silva, LeandroUPOMin85.192437.8964%
43Nell, JohannUPMin83.240237.0280%
44Locke, WillemUSMin81.863836.4157%
45Andrews, GarethUPMin80.731235.9119%
46Groess, KenanUSMin79.496735.3628%
47Watson, MarkUPMin76.545434.0499%
48Brammall, AliUPOMinLady71.838931.9563%
49Da Silva, MikeUPMin67.733030.1299%
50Ngobeni, MossUPMin53.418323.7622%
51Pretorius, Etienne7401UPMin51.547822.9302%
52Mieny, RaoulUPMin45.978720.4529%
53Anderson, TerryUPMin34.936515.5409%
54Da Silva, NicheUPMin31.791414.1419%
55Lazarus, YosefUPMin24.588510.9378%
56Li, CeUPCCOMin17.26077.6781%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-23 21:10 +0200
IPSC May 23, 2024 : 2024-05-23

IPSC May 23, 2024 - 2024-05-23


Match Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Wu, YixinUOMin240.0000100.0000%

Match Results - PCC Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Charalambous, Andy5092CPCCOMinSuper Senior234.4842100.0000%
2Scholtz, Michael 6244UPCCOMin233.925299.7616%
3Da Silva, LeandroUPCCOMin227.758597.1317%
4Wu, Yixin2UPCCOMin209.234989.2320%
5Charalambous, Andy5092CPCCOMinSuper Senior208.106388.7507%
6Kemp, DonUPCCOMin194.544982.9672%
7Wu, YixinUPCCOMin193.861582.6757%
8Scholtz, Michael 6244UPCCOMin184.656378.7500%
9Watson, MarkUPCCOMin183.803378.3862%
10Horton, Michael5857CPCCOMinSuper Senior179.913976.7275%
11Sayers, Paul5453CPCCOMin174.129474.2606%
12Adonis, PeterUPCCOMin169.264272.1858%
13Lima, RaulUPCCOMin165.517970.5881%
14Da Fonseca, Daniel6271UPCCOMin163.320069.6507%
15Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMinSenior158.367967.5388%
16Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMinSuper Senior148.312963.2507%
17Ce, LiUPCCOMin148.168263.1890%
18Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMinSuper Senior146.772662.5938%
19Sayers, Paul5453CPCCOMin145.702562.1374%
20Kemp, DonUPCCOMin139.696459.5760%
21Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMinSenior132.377356.4547%
22Li, CeUPCCOMin18.77548.0071%

Match Results - Production
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Da Fonseca, Daniel6271UPMin234.6451100.0000%
2Scholtz, Michael 6244UPMin218.106092.9514%
3Scholtz, Michael 6244UPMin217.994892.9040%
4Nell, JohannUPMin160.281668.3081%
5Da Silva, MikhialUPMin156.602266.7400%
6Nell, JohannUPMin126.536053.9265%
7Andrews, GarethUPMin123.682952.7106%
8Watson, MarkUPMin117.089749.9008%
9Da Silva, MikeUPMin103.914944.2860%
10Ngobeni, MossUPMin81.686534.8128%
11Pretorius, Etienne7401UPMin78.474933.4441%
12Mieny, RaoulUPMin70.689930.1263%
13Anderson, TerryUPMin53.610322.8474%
14Da Silva, NicheUPMin48.902020.8408%
15Lazarus, YosefUPMin37.783416.1024%

Match Results - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Verreynne, Morne6842UPOMin216.7340100.0000%
2Verreynne, Morne6842UPOMin211.090297.3960%
3Verreynne, Morne6842UPOMin194.736189.8503%
4Pittard, JustinUPOMin183.019784.4444%
5Gama, ThomasUPOMin159.337573.5175%
6Wu, Yixin2UPOMin154.641971.3510%
7Gama, ThomasUPOMin141.833865.4414%
8Adonis, PeterUPOMin139.362164.3010%
9Fischer, HiltonUPOMin130.051660.0052%
10Estman, GregUPOMin98.430045.4151%
11Brammall, AliUPOMinLady92.890042.8590%
12Ryan, ErrolUPOMinSenior92.551042.7026%
13Da Silva, LeandroUPOMin86.061539.7084%
14Brammall, AliUPOMinLady72.544533.4717%

Match Results - Standard
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Vitale, Gianluca USMin240.0000100.0000%
2Lima, RaulUSMin211.843288.2680%
3Locke, WillemUSMin179.935174.9730%
4Groess, KenanUSMin174.482872.7012%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-23 21:11 +0200
IPSC May 23, 2024 - Stage 1 : 2024-05-23

IPSC May 23, 2024 - Stage 1 - 2024-05-23


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Scholtz, Michael UPCCOMin108014.667.3670120.0000100.00%
2Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin110015.187.2464118.035498.36%
3Verreynne, MorneUPOMin100013.867.2150117.524597.94%
4Da Silva, LeandroUPCCOMin114016.067.0984115.624796.35%
5Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin114016.227.0284114.484295.40%
6Verreynne, MorneUPOMin1031013.956.6667108.592690.49%
7Wu, Yixin2UPCCOMin96014.756.5085106.015888.35%
8Da Fonseca, DanielUPCCOMin112018.116.1844100.737583.95%
9Pittard, JustinUPOMin114018.836.054298.615782.18%
10Wu, YixinUPCCOMin1051015.845.997597.692281.41%
11Kemp, DonUPCCOMin100017.005.882495.817079.85%
12Verreynne, MorneUPOMin1031015.995.816194.738478.95%
13Watson, MarkUPCCOMin110019.055.774394.056678.38%
14Horton, MichaelCPCCOMin112019.815.653792.092776.74%
15Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin116021.395.423188.336273.61%
16Gama, ThomasUPOMin100018.655.361987.339972.78%
17Scholtz, Michael UPCCOMin1012015.155.346587.089172.57%
18Lima, RaulUPCCOMin116021.785.326086.754472.30%
19Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin112021.965.100283.076369.23%
20Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin112022.035.084082.812369.01%
21Adonis, PeterUPCCOMin1041018.615.051082.276068.56%
22Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin108021.425.042082.128968.44%
23Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin104020.924.971380.977367.48%
24Ce, LiUPCCOMin1051019.144.963480.848767.37%
25Wu, YixinUOMin102020.684.932380.341766.95%
26Kemp, DonUPCCOMin108022.124.882579.529866.27%
27Wu, Yixin2UPOMin102021.524.739877.205764.34%
28Da Fonseca, DanielUPMin108022.824.732777.090364.24%
29Gama, ThomasUPOMin94020.274.637475.538062.95%
30Scholtz, Michael UPMin104023.254.473172.862160.72%
31Adonis, PeterUPOMin931019.854.181468.109756.76%
32Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin108026.134.133267.324956.10%
33Fischer, HiltonUPOMin102026.063.914063.755453.13%
34Scholtz, Michael UPMin912018.353.869263.025152.52%
35Vitale, Gianluca USMin106029.623.578758.292448.58%
36Nell, JohannUPMin98028.733.411155.562546.30%
37Estman, GregUPOMin116038.643.002148.900440.75%
38Brammall, AliUPOMin110038.572.852046.455238.71%
39Andrews, GarethUPMin114040.482.816245.872938.23%
40Lima, RaulUSMin1052030.762.763345.011637.51%
41Da Silva, MikhialUPMin1012029.532.743044.680037.23%
42Da Silva, LeandroUPOMin911031.982.532841.257034.38%
43Locke, WillemUSMin1092035.272.523441.103234.25%
44Da Silva, MikeUPMin114045.242.519941.046334.21%
45Groess, KenanUSMin951033.932.505240.806234.01%
46Watson, MarkUPMin1022033.122.475840.328833.61%
47Ryan, ErrolUPOMin1063033.092.296837.411831.18%
48Brammall, AliUPOMin1083037.932.056433.496827.91%
49Mieny, RaoulUPMin1051050.741.872330.497525.41%
50Nell, JohannUPMin923033.781.835429.896724.91%
51Ngobeni, MossUPMin962044.721.699527.682423.07%
52Da Silva, NicheUPMin1002060.571.320821.514117.93%
53Anderson, TerryUPMin963050.311.311921.368817.81%
54Pretorius, EtienneUPMin844034.891.261120.542017.12%
55Lazarus, YosefUPMin824042.880.979515.954613.30%
56Li, CeUPCCOMin667055.020.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-23 21:11 +0200
IPSC May 23, 2024 - Stage 1 : 2024-05-23

IPSC May 23, 2024 - Stage 1 - 2024-05-23


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Wu, YixinUOMin102020.684.9323120.0000100.00%

Stage Results - PCC Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Scholtz, Michael UPCCOMin108014.667.3670120.0000100.00%
2Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin110015.187.2464118.035498.36%
3Da Silva, LeandroUPCCOMin114016.067.0984115.624796.35%
4Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin114016.227.0284114.484295.40%
5Wu, Yixin2UPCCOMin96014.756.5085106.015888.35%
6Da Fonseca, DanielUPCCOMin112018.116.1844100.737583.95%
7Wu, YixinUPCCOMin1051015.845.997597.692281.41%
8Kemp, DonUPCCOMin100017.005.882495.817079.85%
9Watson, MarkUPCCOMin110019.055.774394.056678.38%
10Horton, MichaelCPCCOMin112019.815.653792.092776.74%
11Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin116021.395.423188.336273.61%
12Scholtz, Michael UPCCOMin1012015.155.346587.089172.57%
13Lima, RaulUPCCOMin116021.785.326086.754472.30%
14Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin112021.965.100283.076369.23%
15Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin112022.035.084082.812369.01%
16Adonis, PeterUPCCOMin1041018.615.051082.276068.56%
17Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin108021.425.042082.128968.44%
18Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin104020.924.971380.977367.48%
19Ce, LiUPCCOMin1051019.144.963480.848767.37%
20Kemp, DonUPCCOMin108022.124.882579.529866.27%
21Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin108026.134.133267.324956.10%
22Li, CeUPCCOMin667055.020.00000.00000.00%

Stage Results - Production
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Da Fonseca, DanielUPMin108022.824.7327120.0000100.00%
2Scholtz, Michael UPMin104023.254.4731113.418494.52%
3Scholtz, Michael UPMin912018.353.869298.106081.75%
4Nell, JohannUPMin98028.733.411186.489572.07%
5Andrews, GarethUPMin114040.482.816271.406559.51%
6Da Silva, MikhialUPMin1012029.532.743069.549657.96%
7Da Silva, MikeUPMin114045.242.519963.893353.24%
8Watson, MarkUPMin1022033.122.475862.776452.31%
9Mieny, RaoulUPMin1051050.741.872347.473039.56%
10Nell, JohannUPMin923033.781.835446.537738.78%
11Ngobeni, MossUPMin962044.721.699543.090835.91%
12Da Silva, NicheUPMin1002060.571.320833.489327.91%
13Anderson, TerryUPMin963050.311.311933.263127.72%
14Pretorius, EtienneUPMin844034.891.261131.976126.65%
15Lazarus, YosefUPMin824042.880.979524.835220.70%

Stage Results - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Verreynne, MorneUPOMin100013.867.2150120.0000100.00%
2Verreynne, MorneUPOMin1031013.956.6667110.880092.40%
3Pittard, JustinUPOMin114018.836.0542100.692983.91%
4Verreynne, MorneUPOMin1031015.995.816196.734080.61%
5Gama, ThomasUPOMin100018.655.361989.179674.32%
6Wu, Yixin2UPOMin102021.524.739878.832065.69%
7Gama, ThomasUPOMin94020.274.637477.129264.27%
8Adonis, PeterUPOMin931019.854.181469.544457.95%
9Fischer, HiltonUPOMin102026.063.914065.098454.25%
10Estman, GregUPOMin116038.643.002149.930441.61%
11Brammall, AliUPOMin110038.572.852047.433839.53%
12Da Silva, LeandroUPOMin911031.982.532842.126135.11%
13Ryan, ErrolUPOMin1063033.092.296838.199831.83%
14Brammall, AliUPOMin1083037.932.056434.202428.50%

Stage Results - Standard
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Vitale, Gianluca USMin106029.623.5787120.0000100.00%
2Lima, RaulUSMin1052030.762.763392.660277.22%
3Locke, WillemUSMin1092035.272.523484.614570.51%
4Groess, KenanUSMin951033.932.505284.003170.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-23 21:11 +0200
IPSC May 23, 2024 - Stage 2 : 2024-05-23

IPSC May 23, 2024 - Stage 2 - 2024-05-23


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Verreynne, MorneUPOMin114013.318.5650120.0000100.00%
2Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin120015.247.8740110.319191.93%
3Scholtz, Michael UPCCOMin114015.257.4754104.734487.28%
4Da Silva, LeandroUPCCOMin110014.957.3579103.087585.91%
5Verreynne, MorneUPOMin106014.827.1525100.210283.51%
6Wu, Yixin2UPCCOMin102015.066.772994.892079.08%
7Kemp, DonUPCCOMin110016.986.478290.763175.64%
8Scholtz, Michael UPCCOMin100015.626.402089.696174.75%
9Wu, YixinUPCCOMin951013.476.310388.410973.68%
10Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin100016.925.910282.804569.00%
11Watson, MarkUPCCOMin106018.005.888982.506468.76%
12Pittard, JustinUPOMin110018.725.876182.326868.61%
13Horton, MichaelCPCCOMin116020.135.762580.736367.28%
14Scholtz, Michael UPMin106018.565.711280.017066.68%
15Adonis, PeterUPCCOMin102017.875.707979.970566.64%
16Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin110019.545.629578.871965.73%
17Da Fonseca, DanielUPMin110020.165.456376.446363.71%
18Wu, Yixin2UPOMin106019.595.410975.809963.17%
19Verreynne, MorneUPOMin1053014.065.334374.736162.28%
20Lima, RaulUPCCOMin106020.515.168272.409460.34%
21Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin104020.485.078171.147259.29%
22Gama, ThomasUPOMin100019.975.007570.157958.46%
23Adonis, PeterUPOMin104020.874.983269.817758.18%
24Scholtz, Michael UPMin98019.694.977169.732458.11%
25Wu, YixinUOMin104022.204.684765.634954.70%
26Fischer, HiltonUPOMin114024.594.636064.953254.13%
27Gama, ThomasUPOMin98021.224.618364.704653.92%
28Ce, LiUPCCOMin1041021.284.417361.888651.57%
29Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin108025.234.280659.973749.98%
30Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin110025.774.268559.804349.84%
31Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin110026.214.196958.800449.00%
32Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin108025.894.171558.444848.70%
33Da Silva, MikhialUPMin110026.554.143158.047448.37%
34Da Fonseca, DanielUPCCOMin944013.154.106557.533747.94%
35Kemp, DonUPCCOMin1011023.053.947955.312746.09%
36Ryan, ErrolUPOMin108027.843.879354.351245.29%
37Nell, JohannUPMin102026.793.807453.343544.45%
38Vitale, Gianluca USMin112030.583.662551.313942.76%
39Lima, RaulUSMin108029.693.637650.964542.47%
40Nell, JohannUPMin1051027.053.512049.205241.00%
41Estman, GregUPOMin116033.513.461748.499640.42%
42Brammall, AliUPOMin118036.373.244445.456237.88%
43Da Silva, LeandroUPOMin1091031.573.135943.935436.61%
44Locke, WillemUSMin110037.812.909340.760633.97%
45Groess, KenanUSMin1052030.782.761538.690532.24%
46Brammall, AliUPOMin1081035.812.736738.342131.95%
47Watson, MarkUPMin991034.432.585036.216630.18%
48Andrews, GarethUPMin1032033.362.488034.858329.05%
49Pretorius, EtienneUPMin1011041.122.213031.005825.84%
50Da Silva, MikeUPMin1161055.651.904826.686722.24%
51Ngobeni, MossUPMin1011049.541.836925.735921.45%
52Li, CeUPCCOMin874038.151.232017.260714.38%
53Mieny, RaoulUPMin965041.631.105015.481212.90%
54Anderson, TerryUPMin934054.730.968413.567711.31%
55Da Silva, NicheUPMin804054.530.733510.27738.56%
56Lazarus, YosefUPMin725035.700.61628.63397.19%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-23 21:11 +0200
IPSC May 23, 2024 - Stage 2 : 2024-05-23

IPSC May 23, 2024 - Stage 2 - 2024-05-23


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Wu, YixinUOMin104022.204.6847120.0000100.00%

Stage Results - PCC Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin120015.247.8740120.0000100.00%
2Scholtz, Michael UPCCOMin114015.257.4754113.925294.94%
3Da Silva, LeandroUPCCOMin110014.957.3579112.133893.44%
4Wu, Yixin2UPCCOMin102015.066.7729103.219186.02%
5Kemp, DonUPCCOMin110016.986.478298.727982.27%
6Scholtz, Michael UPCCOMin100015.626.402097.567281.31%
7Wu, YixinUPCCOMin951013.476.310396.169380.14%
8Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin100016.925.910290.070975.06%
9Watson, MarkUPCCOMin106018.005.888989.746774.79%
10Horton, MichaelCPCCOMin116020.135.762587.821273.18%
11Adonis, PeterUPCCOMin102017.875.707986.988272.49%
12Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin110019.545.629585.793271.49%
13Lima, RaulUPCCOMin106020.515.168278.763565.64%
14Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin104020.485.078177.390664.49%
15Ce, LiUPCCOMin1041021.284.417367.319556.10%
16Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin108025.234.280665.236654.36%
17Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin110025.774.268565.052454.21%
18Cohen , Phillip UPCCOMin110026.214.196963.960353.30%
19Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin108025.894.171563.573652.98%
20Da Fonseca, DanielUPCCOMin944013.154.106562.582552.15%
21Kemp, DonUPCCOMin1011023.053.947960.166650.14%
22Li, CeUPCCOMin874038.151.232018.775415.65%

Stage Results - Production
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Scholtz, Michael UPMin106018.565.7112120.0000100.00%
2Da Fonseca, DanielUPMin110020.165.4563114.645195.54%
3Scholtz, Michael UPMin98019.694.9771104.576487.15%
4Da Silva, MikhialUPMin110026.554.143187.052672.54%
5Nell, JohannUPMin102026.793.807479.998366.67%
6Nell, JohannUPMin1051027.053.512073.792161.49%
7Watson, MarkUPMin991034.432.585054.313345.26%
8Andrews, GarethUPMin1032033.362.488052.276443.56%
9Pretorius, EtienneUPMin1011041.122.213046.498838.75%
10Da Silva, MikeUPMin1161055.651.904840.021633.35%
11Ngobeni, MossUPMin1011049.541.836938.595732.16%
12Mieny, RaoulUPMin965041.631.105023.216919.35%
13Anderson, TerryUPMin934054.730.968420.347216.96%
14Da Silva, NicheUPMin804054.530.733515.412712.84%
15Lazarus, YosefUPMin725035.700.616212.948210.79%

Stage Results - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Verreynne, MorneUPOMin114013.318.5650120.0000100.00%
2Verreynne, MorneUPOMin106014.827.1525100.210283.51%
3Pittard, JustinUPOMin110018.725.876182.326868.61%
4Wu, Yixin2UPOMin106019.595.410975.809963.17%
5Verreynne, MorneUPOMin1053014.065.334374.736162.28%
6Gama, ThomasUPOMin100019.975.007570.157958.46%
7Adonis, PeterUPOMin104020.874.983269.817758.18%
8Fischer, HiltonUPOMin114024.594.636064.953254.13%
9Gama, ThomasUPOMin98021.224.618364.704653.92%
10Ryan, ErrolUPOMin108027.843.879354.351245.29%
11Estman, GregUPOMin116033.513.461748.499640.42%
12Brammall, AliUPOMin118036.373.244445.456237.88%
13Da Silva, LeandroUPOMin1091031.573.135943.935436.61%
14Brammall, AliUPOMin1081035.812.736738.342131.95%

Stage Results - Standard
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Vitale, Gianluca USMin112030.583.6625120.0000100.00%
2Lima, RaulUSMin108029.693.6376119.183099.32%
3Locke, WillemUSMin110037.812.909395.320679.43%
4Groess, KenanUSMin1052030.782.761590.479775.40%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-05-23 21:11 +0200