Club Booking Results – Spartan Arms

Club Booking Results

CLUB BOOKINGS Results

The Home Of Spartans

Our Latest Results

IPSC Jun 27, 2024 : 2024-06-27

IPSC Jun 27, 2024 - 2024-06-27


Match Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Wells, SteveUPMin214.3177100.0000%
2Verreynne, Morne6842UPOMin214.173999.9329%
3Charalambous, Andy5092CPCCOMinSuper Senior205.960996.1007%
4Verreynne, Morne6842UPOMin195.371091.1595%
5Charalambous, Andy5092CPCCOMinSuper Senior192.226089.6921%
6Wu, Yixin2UPCCOMin169.668979.1670%
7Wu, Yixin2UPCCOMin168.571978.6551%
8Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMinSenior168.425678.5869%
9Fouche, Roelof6642UPCCOMin166.997977.9207%
10Horton, Michael5857CPCCOMinSuper Senior161.615375.4092%
11Sayers, Paul5453CPCCOMin161.181075.2066%
12Horton , MichaelUPCCOMinSuper Senior154.946672.2976%
13Erasmus, Willie6655UPMin150.562570.2520%
14Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin149.755769.8756%
15Sayers, Paul5453CPCCOMin148.205069.1520%
16Watson, MarkUPCCOMinSuper Senior142.799766.6299%
17Fouche, Roelof6642UPOMin141.225765.8955%
18Kemp, DonUPCCOMin138.213964.4902%
19Scholtz, Michael 6244UPMin137.452664.1350%
20Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin136.039363.4755%
21Fischer, HiltonUPOMin132.470761.8104%
22Viljoen, Le RouxUPCCOMin132.010261.5956%
23Thomaz, GregoryUPCCOMin130.567560.9224%
24Da Fonseca, Daniel6271UPOMin128.760460.0792%
25Li, CeUPCCOMin127.691059.5802%
26Wu, YixinUPOMin125.058958.3521%
27Wu, YixinUPOMin117.256354.7114%
28Wu, Yixin2UOMin114.444353.3994%
29Gama, ThomasUPOMin114.226953.2979%
30Watson , KimUPCCOMin113.875353.1339%
31Erasmus, Willie6655UPMin111.595452.0701%
32Mulder, PierreUPCCOMin111.101451.8396%
33Lima, RaulUPOMin108.762950.7484%
34Brammall, AliUPOMinLady108.304150.5344%
35Giordani, LucaUPOMin108.047350.4145%
36Ngobeni, MossUPCCOMin107.181950.0108%
37Abdullah, SaeedUSMaj105.732549.3345%
38Gama, ThomasUPOMin105.573049.2600%
39Noe, LiaoLIAOUSMaj105.491149.2218%
40Scholtz, Michael 6244UPOMin104.246748.6412%
41Nell, Johann7358UPMin104.063548.5557%
42De Milita, WarrenUSMaj103.649348.3625%
43Ferrari, RiccardoUPMin102.702347.9206%
44Bowman, AndyUPMin101.744147.4735%
45Da Silva, MikhialUPMin101.739647.4714%
46Da Silva, LeandroUPMin99.286346.3267%
47Brammall, AliUPOMinLady98.226145.8320%
48Da Silva, MikeUPMin92.343943.0874%
49Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMinSenior92.262043.0492%
50Blignaut, CalvinNDSS6525UPOMinSenior91.539042.7118%
51Da, PaulUPMin84.712939.5268%
52Ferrari, ClaudioUPMinSuper Senior83.990639.1898%
53Amoils, JoshuaUPMin81.952238.2387%
54Pretorius, Etienne7401UPMin76.643635.7617%
55Ferrari, SigridUPOMinLady66.589031.0702%
56Blignaut, CalvinNDSS6525UPMinSenior63.310329.5404%
57Da Silva, KeeganUPMin62.520029.1716%
58Ce, LiUPOMin61.382528.6409%
59Da, PaulUPMin57.354026.7612%
60Giordani, LucaUPMin55.291725.7989%
61Kennedy, ChrisUSMin50.228523.4365%
62Ngobeni, MossUPMin40.555918.9233%
63Rabey, ClintonUPMin37.648917.5669%
64Malgas, NicoleUSMaj13.68386.3848%
65Dandar, MuhammedUSMaj6.97983.2568%
66Ballen, PaulUSMin0.00000.0000%
67Kara, FarhaanUSMaj0.00000.0000%
68(DQ) Vallen, PaulUPMin

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-06-27 20:43 +0200
IPSC Jun 27, 2024 : 2024-06-27

IPSC Jun 27, 2024 - 2024-06-27


Match Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Wu, Yixin2UOMin220.0000100.0000%

Match Results - PCC Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Charalambous, Andy5092CPCCOMinSuper Senior215.4422100.0000%
2Charalambous, Andy5092CPCCOMinSuper Senior200.781993.1953%
3Wu, Yixin2UPCCOMin177.617582.4432%
4Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMinSenior176.199781.7851%
5Wu, Yixin2UPCCOMin176.109081.7430%
6Fouche, Roelof6642UPCCOMin174.565381.0265%
7Horton, Michael5857CPCCOMinSuper Senior169.053678.4682%
8Sayers, Paul5453CPCCOMin168.482278.2030%
9Horton , MichaelUPCCOMinSuper Senior162.134275.2565%
10Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin156.214872.5089%
11Sayers, Paul5453CPCCOMin154.975971.9339%
12Watson, MarkUPCCOMinSuper Senior149.331869.3141%
13Kemp, DonUPCCOMin144.594767.1153%
14Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin142.385266.0897%
15Viljoen, Le RouxUPCCOMin137.825463.9733%
16Thomaz, GregoryUPCCOMin136.512363.3638%
17Li, CeUPCCOMin133.443961.9395%
18Watson , KimUPCCOMin118.825955.1544%
19Mulder, PierreUPCCOMin116.154553.9145%
20Ngobeni, MossUPCCOMin111.901851.9405%
21Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMinSenior96.415444.7523%

Match Results - Production
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Wells, SteveUPMin220.0000100.0000%
2Erasmus, Willie6655UPMin154.232570.1057%
3Scholtz, Michael 6244UPMin141.318464.2356%
4Erasmus, Willie6655UPMin114.524952.0568%
5Nell, Johann7358UPMin107.216448.7347%
6Ferrari, RiccardoUPMin105.463447.9379%
7Bowman, AndyUPMin105.289047.8586%
8Da Silva, MikhialUPMin104.688647.5857%
9Da Silva, LeandroUPMin101.887946.3127%
10Da Silva, MikeUPMin94.820243.1001%
11Da, PaulUPMin87.120039.6000%
12Ferrari, ClaudioUPMinSuper Senior86.384039.2655%
13Amoils, JoshuaUPMin85.280238.7637%
14Pretorius, Etienne7401UPMin79.045035.9295%
15Blignaut, CalvinNDSS6525UPMinSenior65.705129.8660%
16Da Silva, KeeganUPMin63.561028.8914%
17Da, PaulUPMin58.556526.6166%
18Giordani, LucaUPMin57.365226.0751%
19Ngobeni, MossUPMin40.871018.5777%
20Rabey, ClintonUPMin38.941217.7005%
21(DQ) Vallen, PaulUPMin

Match Results - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Verreynne, Morne6842UPOMin220.0000100.0000%
2Verreynne, Morne6842UPOMin200.387091.0850%
3Fouche, Roelof6642UPOMin145.163165.9832%
4Fischer, HiltonUPOMin136.204161.9110%
5Da Fonseca, Daniel6271UPOMin132.256860.1167%
6Wu, YixinUPOMin128.394458.3611%
7Wu, YixinUPOMin120.688354.8583%
8Gama, ThomasUPOMin117.967753.6217%
9Lima, RaulUPOMin111.762050.8009%
10Brammall, AliUPOMinLady111.313250.5969%
11Giordani, LucaUPOMin110.951550.4325%
12Gama, ThomasUPOMin107.912049.0509%
13Scholtz, Michael 6244UPOMin107.841949.0190%
14Brammall, AliUPOMinLady101.360646.0730%
15Blignaut, CalvinNDSS6525UPOMinSenior93.887442.6761%
16Ferrari, SigridUPOMinLady68.675731.2162%
17Ce, LiUPOMin62.957928.6172%

Match Results - Standard
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Noe, LiaoLIAOUSMaj189.3563100.0000%
2De Milita, WarrenUSMaj188.568399.5839%
3Abdullah, SaeedUSMaj184.250397.3035%
4Kennedy, ChrisUSMin98.852452.2044%
5Malgas, NicoleUSMaj26.046313.7552%
6Dandar, MuhammedUSMaj14.13527.4649%
7Ballen, PaulUSMin0.00000.0000%
8Kara, FarhaanUSMaj0.00000.0000%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-06-27 20:43 +0200
IPSC Jun 27, 2024 - Stage 1 : 2024-06-27

IPSC Jun 27, 2024 - Stage 1 - 2024-06-27


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Wells, SteveUPMin100014.616.8446110.0000100.00%
2Verreynne, MorneUPOMin96014.816.4821104.173994.70%
3Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin106016.406.4634103.873594.43%
4Wu, Yixin2UPCCOMin90015.925.653390.853682.59%
5Verreynne, MorneUPOMin86015.415.580889.688981.54%
6Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin94017.625.334885.736377.94%
7Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin1032015.565.334285.725877.93%
8Erasmus, WillieUPMin94018.165.176283.186975.62%
9Horton, MichaelCPCCOMin108021.315.068081.448574.04%
10Horton , MichaelUPCCOMin106021.234.992980.241572.95%
11Fouche, RoelofUPCCOMin98019.784.954579.623872.39%
12Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin102021.364.775376.743569.77%
13Wu, Yixin2UPCCOMin911017.024.759176.483669.53%
14Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin106023.414.528072.769266.15%
15Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin891017.684.468371.810565.28%
16Watson, MarkUPCCOMin931018.944.382370.427364.02%
17Kemp, DonUPCCOMin92021.004.381070.406364.01%
18Fouche, RoelofUPOMin104023.744.380870.403764.00%
19Wu, Yixin2UOMin92021.504.279168.768962.52%
20Gama, ThomasUPOMin76018.264.162166.889260.81%
21Fischer, HiltonUPOMin94022.634.153866.755460.69%
22Scholtz, Michael UPMin851018.134.136866.482360.44%
23Scholtz, Michael UPOMin100025.004.000064.284058.44%
24Thomaz, GregoryUPCCOMin96024.363.940963.334057.58%
25Da Fonseca, DanielUPOMin102026.223.890262.518856.84%
26Wu, YixinUPOMin90023.573.818461.365755.79%
27Wu, YixinUPOMin92024.793.711259.642354.22%
28Li, CeUPCCOMin82022.113.708759.603054.18%
29Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin88024.023.663658.877953.53%
30Erasmus, WillieUPMin84023.353.597457.814352.56%
31Viljoen, Le RouxUPCCOMin992022.453.518956.552751.41%
32Brammall, AliUPOMin92026.383.487556.047550.95%
33De Milita, WarrenUSMaj97028.703.379854.316649.38%
34Brammall, AliUPOMin92027.483.347953.803948.91%
35Mulder, PierreUPCCOMin110032.933.340453.683948.80%
36Lima, RaulUPOMin96028.773.336853.625948.75%
37Ferrari, RiccardoUPMin892021.323.236452.012147.28%
38Giordani, LucaUPOMin78024.143.231251.927847.21%
39Da Silva, LeandroUPMin84026.203.206151.525346.84%
40Noe, LiaoUSMaj862021.493.071249.357244.87%
41Da Silva, MikhialUPMin691019.922.961847.599843.27%
42Da Silva, MikeUPMin100034.282.917246.881642.62%
43Watson , KimUPCCOMin811024.662.879246.270942.06%
44Nell, JohannUPMin852022.622.873646.181041.98%
45Ngobeni, MossUPCCOMin92032.242.853645.860241.69%
46Kennedy, ChrisUSMin831026.912.712743.596539.63%
47Da Silva, KeeganUPMin88032.582.701043.408539.46%
48Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin972028.822.671842.937839.03%
49Blignaut, CalvinUPOMin88033.682.612841.990738.17%
50Gama, ThomasUPOMin742020.752.602441.823338.02%
51Da, PaulUPMin863022.212.521440.521236.84%
52Ferrari, ClaudioUPMin96038.522.492240.052336.41%
53Ferrari, SigridUPOMin82035.322.321637.310933.92%
54Bowman, AndyUPMin893025.862.281536.666233.33%
55Abdullah, SaeedUSMaj903026.302.281436.663933.33%
56Da, PaulUPMin742024.602.195135.277832.07%
57Ngobeni, MossUPMin882031.432.163534.770231.61%
58Pretorius, EtienneUPMin972038.012.025832.556429.60%
59Ce, LiUPOMin691033.661.752828.169625.61%
60Amoils, JoshuaUPMin633025.431.297720.855018.96%
61Blignaut, CalvinUPMin824034.891.203819.346017.59%
62Giordani, LucaUPMin603027.991.071817.225115.66%
63Rabey, ClintonUPMin722060.020.866413.923612.66%
64Malgas, NicoleUSMaj744055.570.61189.83298.94%
65Dandar, MuhammedUSMaj625027.630.43436.97986.35%
66Ballen, PaulUSMin2317048.900.00000.00000.00%
67Kara, FarhaanUSMaj4911069.790.00000.00000.00%
68(DQ) Vallen, PaulUPMin

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-06-27 20:44 +0200
IPSC Jun 27, 2024 - Stage 1 : 2024-06-27

IPSC Jun 27, 2024 - Stage 1 - 2024-06-27


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Wu, Yixin2UOMin92021.504.2791110.0000100.00%

Stage Results - PCC Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin106016.406.4634110.0000100.00%
2Wu, Yixin2UPCCOMin90015.925.653396.212287.47%
3Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin94017.625.334890.793182.54%
4Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin1032015.565.334290.781982.53%
5Horton, MichaelCPCCOMin108021.315.068086.252478.41%
6Horton , MichaelUPCCOMin106021.234.992984.974177.25%
7Fouche, RoelofUPCCOMin98019.784.954584.320076.65%
8Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin102021.364.775381.269973.88%
9Wu, Yixin2UPCCOMin911017.024.759180.994673.63%
10Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin106023.414.528077.061170.06%
11Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin891017.684.468376.045869.13%
12Watson, MarkUPCCOMin931018.944.382374.581167.80%
13Kemp, DonUPCCOMin92021.004.381074.558867.78%
14Thomaz, GregoryUPCCOMin96024.363.940967.069460.97%
15Li, CeUPCCOMin82022.113.708763.118457.38%
16Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin88024.023.663662.350656.68%
17Viljoen, Le RouxUPCCOMin992022.453.518959.888254.44%
18Mulder, PierreUPCCOMin110032.933.340456.850251.68%
19Watson , KimUPCCOMin811024.662.879249.000044.55%
20Ngobeni, MossUPCCOMin92032.242.853648.565044.15%
21Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin972028.822.671845.470341.34%

Stage Results - Production
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Wells, SteveUPMin100014.616.8446110.0000100.00%
2Erasmus, WillieUPMin94018.165.176283.186975.62%
3Scholtz, Michael UPMin851018.134.136866.482360.44%
4Erasmus, WillieUPMin84023.353.597457.814352.56%
5Ferrari, RiccardoUPMin892021.323.236452.012147.28%
6Da Silva, LeandroUPMin84026.203.206151.525346.84%
7Da Silva, MikhialUPMin691019.922.961847.599843.27%
8Da Silva, MikeUPMin100034.282.917246.881642.62%
9Nell, JohannUPMin852022.622.873646.181041.98%
10Da Silva, KeeganUPMin88032.582.701043.408539.46%
11Da, PaulUPMin863022.212.521440.521236.84%
12Ferrari, ClaudioUPMin96038.522.492240.052336.41%
13Bowman, AndyUPMin893025.862.281536.666233.33%
14Da, PaulUPMin742024.602.195135.277832.07%
15Ngobeni, MossUPMin882031.432.163534.770231.61%
16Pretorius, EtienneUPMin972038.012.025832.556429.60%
17Amoils, JoshuaUPMin633025.431.297720.855018.96%
18Blignaut, CalvinUPMin824034.891.203819.346017.59%
19Giordani, LucaUPMin603027.991.071817.225115.66%
20Rabey, ClintonUPMin722060.020.866413.923612.66%
21(DQ) Vallen, PaulUPMin

Stage Results - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Verreynne, MorneUPOMin96014.816.4821110.0000100.00%
2Verreynne, MorneUPOMin86015.415.580894.704986.10%
3Fouche, RoelofUPOMin104023.744.380874.341167.58%
4Gama, ThomasUPOMin76018.264.162170.630064.21%
5Fischer, HiltonUPOMin94022.634.153870.488864.08%
6Scholtz, Michael UPOMin100025.004.000067.879261.71%
7Da Fonseca, DanielUPOMin102026.223.890266.015260.01%
8Wu, YixinUPOMin90023.573.818464.797758.91%
9Wu, YixinUPOMin92024.793.711262.977857.25%
10Brammall, AliUPOMin92026.383.487559.182053.80%
11Brammall, AliUPOMin92027.483.347956.813051.65%
12Lima, RaulUPOMin96028.773.336856.625051.48%
13Giordani, LucaUPOMin78024.143.231254.832049.85%
14Blignaut, CalvinUPOMin88033.682.612844.339140.31%
15Gama, ThomasUPOMin742020.752.602444.162340.15%
16Ferrari, SigridUPOMin82035.322.321639.397635.82%
17Ce, LiUPOMin691033.661.752829.745027.04%

Stage Results - Standard
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1De Milita, WarrenUSMaj97028.703.3798110.0000100.00%
2Noe, LiaoUSMaj862021.493.071299.956390.87%
3Kennedy, ChrisUSMin831026.912.712788.290180.26%
4Abdullah, SaeedUSMaj903026.302.281474.250367.50%
5Malgas, NicoleUSMaj744055.570.611819.913218.10%
6Dandar, MuhammedUSMaj625027.630.434314.135212.85%
7Ballen, PaulUSMin2317048.900.00000.00000.00%
8Kara, FarhaanUSMaj4911069.790.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-06-27 20:44 +0200
IPSC Jun 27, 2024 - Stage 2 : 2024-06-27

IPSC Jun 27, 2024 - Stage 2 - 2024-06-27


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Verreynne, MorneUPOMin108015.297.0634110.0000100.00%
2Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin106015.506.8387106.500296.82%
3Verreynne, MorneUPOMin106015.626.7862105.682196.07%
4Wells, SteveUPMin98014.636.6986104.317794.83%
5Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin106016.176.5553102.087492.81%
6Wu, Yixin2UPCCOMin90015.225.913392.088383.72%
7Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin88015.085.835590.877882.62%
8Fouche, RoelofUPCCOMin102018.185.610687.374179.43%
9Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin106019.555.422084.437576.76%
10Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin90016.955.309782.689375.17%
11Horton, MichaelCPCCOMin108020.985.147880.166872.88%
12Wu, Yixin2UPCCOMin931016.405.061078.815371.65%
13Viljoen, Le RouxUPCCOMin94019.404.845475.457568.60%
14Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin104021.474.844075.435868.58%
15Horton , MichaelUPCCOMin104021.684.797074.705167.91%
16Watson, MarkUPCCOMin931017.864.647372.372465.79%
17Scholtz, Michael UPMin88019.314.557270.970364.52%
18Fouche, RoelofUPOMin92020.234.547770.822064.38%
19Abdullah, SaeedUSMaj95021.424.435169.068662.79%
20Li, CeUPCCOMin86019.674.372168.088061.90%
21Kemp, DonUPCCOMin90020.674.354167.807661.64%
22Watson , KimUPCCOMin84019.354.341167.604461.46%
23Erasmus, WillieUPMin891018.264.326467.375661.25%
24Thomaz, GregoryUPCCOMin86019.924.317367.233561.12%
25Da Fonseca, DanielUPOMin104024.454.253666.241660.22%
26Fischer, HiltonUPOMin96022.754.219865.715359.74%
27Wu, YixinUPOMin98023.334.200665.416659.47%
28Bowman, AndyUPMin100023.934.178965.077959.16%
29Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin892016.734.124364.228858.39%
30Gama, ThomasUPOMin84020.524.093663.749757.95%
31Ngobeni, MossUPCCOMin96024.383.937761.321755.75%
32Amoils, JoshuaUPMin92023.453.923261.097255.54%
33Nell, JohannUPMin84022.603.716857.882552.62%
34Mulder, PierreUPCCOMin106028.753.687057.417552.20%
35Noe, LiaoUSMaj902019.423.604556.133951.03%
36Giordani, LucaUPOMin92025.533.603656.119551.02%
37Wu, YixinUPOMin88024.523.588955.890650.81%
38Lima, RaulUPOMin90025.423.540555.137050.12%
39Brammall, AliUPOMin94026.863.499654.500249.55%
40Da Silva, MikhialUPMin882019.563.476554.139849.22%
41Erasmus, WillieUPMin892019.983.453553.781148.89%
42Ferrari, RiccardoUPMin90027.653.255050.690246.08%
43Blignaut, CalvinUPOMin86027.033.181749.548345.04%
44De Milita, WarrenUSMaj942023.363.167849.332744.85%
45Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin991028.103.167349.324244.84%
46Da Silva, LeandroUPMin94030.653.066947.761043.42%
47Gama, ThomasUPOMin692016.123.039747.337743.03%
48Wu, Yixin2UOMin832021.482.933045.675441.52%
49Da Silva, MikeUPMin98033.572.919345.462341.33%
50Da, PaulUPMin851026.432.837744.191740.17%
51Pretorius, EtienneUPMin102036.032.831044.087240.08%
52Blignaut, CalvinUPMin90031.882.823143.964339.97%
53Ferrari, ClaudioUPMin88031.192.821443.938339.94%
54Brammall, AliUPOMin842023.632.708442.178638.34%
55Scholtz, Michael UPOMin852025.332.566139.962736.33%
56Giordani, LucaUPMin78031.912.444438.066634.61%
57Ce, LiUPOMin731029.542.132733.212930.19%
58Ferrari, SigridUPOMin832033.511.880029.278126.62%
59Rabey, ClintonUPMin86056.451.523523.725321.57%
60Da, PaulUPMin855024.691.417622.076220.07%
61Da Silva, KeeganUPMin754028.521.227219.111517.37%
62Kennedy, ChrisUSMin716025.830.42596.63206.03%
63Ngobeni, MossUPMin726032.300.37155.78575.26%
64Malgas, NicoleUSMaj706040.440.24733.85093.50%
65Ballen, PaulUSMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
66Dandar, MuhammedUSMaj688023.400.00000.00000.00%
67Kara, FarhaanUSMaj3716029.500.00000.00000.00%
68(DQ) Vallen, PaulUPMin

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-06-27 20:44 +0200
IPSC Jun 27, 2024 - Stage 2 : 2024-06-27

IPSC Jun 27, 2024 - Stage 2 - 2024-06-27


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Wu, Yixin2UOMin832021.482.9330110.0000100.00%

Stage Results - PCC Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin106015.506.8387110.0000100.00%
2Charalambous, AndyCPCCOMin106016.176.5553105.442295.86%
3Wu, Yixin2UPCCOMin90015.225.913395.114486.47%
4Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin88015.085.835593.864285.33%
5Fouche, RoelofUPCCOMin102018.185.610690.245382.04%
6Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin106019.555.422087.212379.28%
7Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin90016.955.309785.406677.64%
8Horton, MichaelCPCCOMin108020.985.147882.801275.27%
9Wu, Yixin2UPCCOMin931016.405.061081.405374.00%
10Viljoen, Le RouxUPCCOMin94019.404.845477.937270.85%
11Sayers, PaulCPCCOMin104021.474.844077.914870.83%
12Horton , MichaelUPCCOMin104021.684.797077.160170.15%
13Watson, MarkUPCCOMin931017.864.647374.750767.96%
14Li, CeUPCCOMin86019.674.372170.325563.93%
15Kemp, DonUPCCOMin90020.674.354170.035963.67%
16Watson , KimUPCCOMin84019.354.341169.825963.48%
17Thomaz, GregoryUPCCOMin86019.924.317369.442963.13%
18Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin892016.734.124366.339460.31%
19Ngobeni, MossUPCCOMin96024.383.937763.336857.58%
20Mulder, PierreUPCCOMin106028.753.687059.304353.91%
21Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin991028.103.167350.945146.31%

Stage Results - Production
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Wells, SteveUPMin98014.636.6986110.0000100.00%
2Scholtz, Michael UPMin88019.314.557274.836168.03%
3Erasmus, WillieUPMin891018.264.326471.045664.59%
4Bowman, AndyUPMin100023.934.178968.622862.38%
5Amoils, JoshuaUPMin92023.453.923264.425258.57%
6Nell, JohannUPMin84022.603.716861.035455.49%
7Da Silva, MikhialUPMin882019.563.476557.088851.90%
8Erasmus, WillieUPMin892019.983.453556.710651.56%
9Ferrari, RiccardoUPMin90027.653.255053.451348.59%
10Da Silva, LeandroUPMin94030.653.066950.362645.78%
11Da Silva, MikeUPMin98033.572.919347.938643.58%
12Da, PaulUPMin851026.432.837746.598842.36%
13Pretorius, EtienneUPMin102036.032.831046.488642.26%
14Blignaut, CalvinUPMin90031.882.823146.359142.14%
15Ferrari, ClaudioUPMin88031.192.821446.331742.12%
16Giordani, LucaUPMin78031.912.444440.140136.49%
17Rabey, ClintonUPMin86056.451.523525.017622.74%
18Da, PaulUPMin855024.691.417623.278721.16%
19Da Silva, KeeganUPMin754028.521.227220.152518.32%
20Ngobeni, MossUPMin726032.300.37156.10085.55%
21(DQ) Vallen, PaulUPMin

Stage Results - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Verreynne, MorneUPOMin108015.297.0634110.0000100.00%
2Verreynne, MorneUPOMin106015.626.7862105.682196.07%
3Fouche, RoelofUPOMin92020.234.547770.822064.38%
4Da Fonseca, DanielUPOMin104024.454.253666.241660.22%
5Fischer, HiltonUPOMin96022.754.219865.715359.74%
6Wu, YixinUPOMin98023.334.200665.416659.47%
7Gama, ThomasUPOMin84020.524.093663.749757.95%
8Giordani, LucaUPOMin92025.533.603656.119551.02%
9Wu, YixinUPOMin88024.523.588955.890650.81%
10Lima, RaulUPOMin90025.423.540555.137050.12%
11Brammall, AliUPOMin94026.863.499654.500249.55%
12Blignaut, CalvinUPOMin86027.033.181749.548345.04%
13Gama, ThomasUPOMin692016.123.039747.337743.03%
14Brammall, AliUPOMin842023.632.708442.178638.34%
15Scholtz, Michael UPOMin852025.332.566139.962736.33%
16Ce, LiUPOMin731029.542.132733.212930.19%
17Ferrari, SigridUPOMin832033.511.880029.278126.62%

Stage Results - Standard
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Abdullah, SaeedUSMaj95021.424.4351110.0000100.00%
2Noe, LiaoUSMaj902019.423.604589.400081.27%
3De Milita, WarrenUSMaj942023.363.167878.568371.43%
4Kennedy, ChrisUSMin716025.830.425910.56239.60%
5Malgas, NicoleUSMaj706040.440.24736.13315.58%
6Ballen, PaulUSMin000.000.00000.00000.00%
7Dandar, MuhammedUSMaj688023.400.00000.00000.00%
8Kara, FarhaanUSMaj3716029.500.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-06-27 20:44 +0200