Club Booking Results – Spartan Arms

Club Booking Results

CLUB BOOKINGS Results

The Home Of Spartans

Our Latest Results

IPSC Apr 11, 2024 : 2024-04-11

IPSC Apr 11, 2024 - 2024-04-11


Match Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Coetzee, JasonUOMaj180.3241100.0000%
2Coetzee, JasonUOMaj178.627799.0592%
3Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin158.804488.0661%
4Coetzee, DavidUOMajSenior146.707381.3576%
5Coetzee, DavidUOMajSenior143.804579.7478%
6Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMinSenior143.777179.7326%
7Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin143.038679.3231%
8Wu, Yixin2UPCCOMin137.904476.4759%
9Wu, YixinUPCCOMin132.929773.7171%
10Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMinSenior131.237172.7785%
11Watson, Mark6209UPCCOMinSuper Senior116.426164.5649%
12Scholtz, Michael 6244UPCCOMin116.176164.4263%
13Adonis, PeterUPOMin113.088462.7140%
14Lima, RaulUPCCOMin109.538060.7451%
15Kemp, DonUPCCOMin105.842858.6959%
16Wu, Yixin2UPOMin105.363258.4299%
17Gama, ThomasUPOMin99.821355.3566%
18Scholtz, Michael 6244UPOMin95.918153.1921%
19Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin95.359052.8820%
20Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin94.169852.2225%
21Souvaris, JaredUPMin93.676751.9491%
22Kruger, PaulUPCCOMin93.658151.9388%
23Giordani, LucaUPOMin87.153148.3314%
24Adonis, PeterUPOMin86.052047.7207%
25Grantham, Vaughn5615UPMinSenior84.293446.7455%
26Lima, RaulUSMin83.990846.5777%
27Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin83.269646.1777%
28Da Fonseca, Daniel6271UPCCOMin80.920644.8751%
29Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin79.752944.2275%
30Wu, YixinUPOMin78.214643.3745%
31Pillay, ZackUPOMin76.132242.2196%
32Brandao, PaulUPMin75.066741.6288%
33Sefolo, ThembaUSMin71.434539.6145%
34Fischer, HiltonUPOMin70.553339.1258%
35Da Fonseca, Daniel6271UPMin68.539038.0088%
36Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin63.381335.1485%
37Van Lingen, Andries7231UPOMinSenior62.382834.5948%
38Boshoff, Chris6368UPCCOMinSenior55.300730.6674%
39Tondolo, LanceUPMin54.559830.2565%
40Ryan, ErrolUPOMin51.943628.8057%
41Brammall, AliUPOMinLady50.984728.2739%
42Brammall, AliUPOMinLady50.370827.9335%
43Kemp, DonUPCCOMin49.006527.1769%
44Blignaut, CalvinNDSS6525UPOMinSuper Senior48.845627.0877%
45Duvenhage, GerhardUPMin45.012724.9621%
46Souvaris, NicolasUPMin42.331623.4753%
47Ho, DennisUSMin39.837922.0924%
48Da Silva, LeandroUPMin29.908316.5859%
49Ngobeni, MossUPMin23.548313.0589%
50Saaiman, LianaUPMin23.015812.7636%
51Blignsut, ShilohUPMinJunior22.784712.6354%
52Netter, ArnoUPMin20.086011.1388%
53Sefolo, OlebileUPMin12.07586.6967%
54Schmidt, JonathanUSMaj0.00000.0000%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-04-11 21:11 +0200
IPSC Apr 11, 2024 : 2024-04-11

IPSC Apr 11, 2024 - 2024-04-11


Match Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Coetzee, JasonUOMaj190.0000100.0000%
2Coetzee, JasonUOMaj188.269699.0893%
3Coetzee, DavidUOMajSenior154.627181.3827%
4Coetzee, DavidUOMajSenior151.889679.9419%

Match Results - PCC Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin170.8384100.0000%
2Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin155.801091.1979%
3Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMinSenior151.346888.5906%
4Wu, Yixin2UPCCOMin149.324187.4066%
5Wu, YixinUPCCOMin144.060984.3258%
6Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMinSenior138.523981.0848%
7Scholtz, Michael 6244UPCCOMin127.429274.5905%
8Watson, Mark6209UPCCOMinSuper Senior125.293073.3401%
9Lima, RaulUPCCOMin118.108569.1346%
10Kemp, DonUPCCOMin112.935866.1068%
11Kruger, PaulUPCCOMin103.212660.4153%
12Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin101.504059.4152%
13Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin99.575358.2863%
14Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin88.182151.6173%
15Da Fonseca, Daniel6271UPCCOMin87.377651.1463%
16Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin84.343249.3702%
17Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin68.015739.8129%
18Boshoff, Chris6368UPCCOMinSenior60.331635.3150%
19Kemp, DonUPCCOMin52.909430.9704%

Match Results - Production
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Souvaris, JaredUPMin190.0000100.0000%
2Grantham, Vaughn5615UPMinSenior171.102690.0540%
3Brandao, PaulUPMin151.832779.9119%
4Da Fonseca, Daniel6271UPMin140.461773.9272%
5Tondolo, LanceUPMin110.365558.0871%
6Duvenhage, GerhardUPMin90.105347.4238%
7Souvaris, NicolasUPMin84.400944.4215%
8Da Silva, LeandroUPMin65.668934.5626%
9Blignsut, ShilohUPMinJunior46.070724.2477%
10Ngobeni, MossUPMin44.378123.3569%
11Saaiman, LianaUPMin43.374422.8286%
12Netter, ArnoUPMin41.509121.8469%
13Sefolo, OlebileUPMin26.514513.9550%

Match Results - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Adonis, PeterUPOMin190.0000100.0000%
2Wu, Yixin2UPOMin177.108493.2149%
3Gama, ThomasUPOMin168.022788.4330%
4Scholtz, Michael 6244UPOMin161.217684.8514%
5Giordani, LucaUPOMin146.120776.9056%
6Adonis, PeterUPOMin145.205776.4241%
7Wu, YixinUPOMin131.253569.0808%
8Pillay, ZackUPOMin128.283367.5175%
9Fischer, HiltonUPOMin119.110162.6895%
10Van Lingen, Andries7231UPOMinSenior104.681255.0954%
11Ryan, ErrolUPOMin87.300045.9474%
12Brammall, AliUPOMinLady86.195745.3662%
13Brammall, AliUPOMinLady83.804944.1078%
14Blignaut, CalvinNDSS6525UPOMinSuper Senior82.519243.4312%

Match Results - Standard
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFCategoryMatch PtsMatch %
1Lima, RaulUSMin190.0000100.0000%
2Sefolo, ThembaUSMin161.297284.8933%
3Ho, DennisUSMin90.536247.6506%
4Schmidt, JonathanUSMaj0.00000.0000%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-04-11 21:11 +0200
IPSC Apr 11, 2024 - Stage 1 : 2024-04-11

IPSC Apr 11, 2024 - Stage 1 - 2024-04-11


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin81014.555.567095.0000100.00%
2Coetzee, JasonUOMaj91018.205.000085.324189.81%
3Coetzee, JasonUOMaj85017.064.982485.024089.50%
4Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin81016.404.939084.283588.72%
5Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin79016.594.761981.261085.54%
6Coetzee, DavidUOMaj93022.264.177971.295075.05%
7Coetzee, DavidUOMaj92022.484.092569.838273.51%
8Wu, Yixin2UPCCOMin79020.963.769164.318767.70%
9Wu, YixinUPCCOMin85023.703.586561.202964.42%
10Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin851021.053.562960.801064.00%
11Kemp, DonUPCCOMin93026.393.524160.137563.30%
12Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin87025.023.477259.338162.46%
13Watson, MarkUPCCOMin87025.043.474459.290762.41%
14Adonis, PeterUPOMin85025.183.375757.605660.64%
15Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin781020.813.267755.762058.70%
16Lima, RaulUPCCOMin81025.453.182754.312457.17%
17Wu, Yixin2UPOMin931027.093.063952.284255.04%
18Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin81026.783.024651.615054.33%
19Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin89030.272.940250.174152.81%
20Giordani, LucaUPOMin77026.692.885049.231651.82%
21Scholtz, Michael UPOMin831026.052.802347.820850.34%
22Gama, ThomasUPOMin85031.612.689045.887748.30%
23Scholtz, Michael UPCCOMin812023.842.558743.664245.96%
24Souvaris, JaredUPMin93036.682.535443.266845.54%
25Wu, YixinUPOMin87035.102.478642.297444.52%
26Grantham, VaughnUPMin77033.382.306839.364641.44%
27Da Fonseca, DanielUPCCOMin792025.612.303839.313741.38%
28Brammall, AliUPOMin87038.362.268038.702840.74%
29Da Fonseca, DanielUPMin821033.842.127736.308138.22%
30Lima, RaulUSMin77036.742.095835.764637.65%
31Adonis, PeterUPOMin792029.741.983933.854235.64%
32Van Lingen, AndriesUPOMin91045.931.981333.810135.59%
33Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin753022.911.964233.518835.28%
34Brandao, PaulUPMin77039.441.952333.316235.07%
35Pillay, ZackUPOMin792030.641.925632.859834.59%
36Kruger, PaulUPCCOMin832033.501.880632.092033.78%
37Sefolo, ThembaUSMin792033.581.757029.982831.56%
38Da Silva, LeandroUPMin801039.941.752629.908331.48%
39Fischer, HiltonUPOMin801044.491.573426.849628.26%
40Ryan, ErrolUPOMin853036.111.523125.991827.36%
41Tondolo, LanceUPMin831051.371.421124.250225.53%
42Kemp, DonUPCCOMin744024.321.398023.857125.11%
43Boshoff, ChrisUPCCOMin773035.051.340922.882924.09%
44Blignaut, CalvinUPOMin703038.581.036817.692918.62%
45Ho, DennisUSMin782056.331.029617.570718.50%
46Brammall, AliUPOMin811069.341.023917.473318.39%
47Duvenhage, GerhardUPMin643034.210.993916.960117.85%
48Souvaris, NicolasUPMin703045.920.871114.864815.65%
49Sefolo, OlebileUPMin653049.460.707612.075812.71%
50Netter, ArnoUPMin724046.470.688611.751112.37%
51Blignsut, ShilohUPMin732089.850.589910.066110.60%
52Ngobeni, MossUPMin556037.780.00000.00000.00%
53Saaiman, LianaUPMin647038.530.00000.00000.00%
54Schmidt, JonathanUSMaj4310075.730.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-04-11 21:11 +0200
IPSC Apr 11, 2024 - Stage 1 : 2024-04-11

IPSC Apr 11, 2024 - Stage 1 - 2024-04-11


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Coetzee, JasonUOMaj91018.205.000095.0000100.00%
2Coetzee, JasonUOMaj85017.064.982494.665999.65%
3Coetzee, DavidUOMaj93022.264.177979.380183.56%
4Coetzee, DavidUOMaj92022.484.092577.758081.85%

Stage Results - PCC Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin81014.555.567095.0000100.00%
2Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin81016.404.939084.283588.72%
3Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin79016.594.761981.261085.54%
4Wu, Yixin2UPCCOMin79020.963.769164.318767.70%
5Wu, YixinUPCCOMin85023.703.586561.202964.42%
6Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin851021.053.562960.801064.00%
7Kemp, DonUPCCOMin93026.393.524160.137563.30%
8Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin87025.023.477259.338162.46%
9Watson, MarkUPCCOMin87025.043.474459.290762.41%
10Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin781020.813.267755.762058.70%
11Lima, RaulUPCCOMin81025.453.182754.312457.17%
12Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin81026.783.024651.615054.33%
13Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin89030.272.940250.174152.81%
14Scholtz, Michael UPCCOMin812023.842.558743.664245.96%
15Da Fonseca, DanielUPCCOMin792025.612.303839.313741.38%
16Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin753022.911.964233.518835.28%
17Kruger, PaulUPCCOMin832033.501.880632.092033.78%
18Kemp, DonUPCCOMin744024.321.398023.857125.11%
19Boshoff, ChrisUPCCOMin773035.051.340922.882924.09%

Stage Results - Production
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Souvaris, JaredUPMin93036.682.535495.0000100.00%
2Grantham, VaughnUPMin77033.382.306886.432090.98%
3Da Fonseca, DanielUPMin821033.842.127779.720983.92%
4Brandao, PaulUPMin77039.441.952373.151677.00%
5Da Silva, LeandroUPMin801039.941.752665.668969.13%
6Tondolo, LanceUPMin831051.371.421153.245556.05%
7Duvenhage, GerhardUPMin643034.210.993937.238839.20%
8Souvaris, NicolasUPMin703045.920.871132.638334.36%
9Sefolo, OlebileUPMin653049.460.707626.514527.91%
10Netter, ArnoUPMin724046.470.688625.801627.16%
11Blignsut, ShilohUPMin732089.850.589922.101823.27%
12Ngobeni, MossUPMin556037.780.00000.00000.00%
13Saaiman, LianaUPMin647038.530.00000.00000.00%

Stage Results - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Adonis, PeterUPOMin85025.183.375795.0000100.00%
2Wu, Yixin2UPOMin931027.093.063986.224390.76%
3Giordani, LucaUPOMin77026.692.885081.190085.46%
4Scholtz, Michael UPOMin831026.052.802378.863483.01%
5Gama, ThomasUPOMin85031.612.689075.675479.66%
6Wu, YixinUPOMin87035.102.478669.754673.43%
7Brammall, AliUPOMin87038.362.268063.826567.19%
8Adonis, PeterUPOMin792029.741.983955.830558.77%
9Van Lingen, AndriesUPOMin91045.931.981355.757858.69%
10Pillay, ZackUPOMin792030.641.925654.190657.04%
11Fischer, HiltonUPOMin801044.491.573444.278846.61%
12Ryan, ErrolUPOMin853036.111.523142.864345.12%
13Blignaut, CalvinUPOMin703038.581.036829.178230.71%
14Brammall, AliUPOMin811069.341.023928.816130.33%

Stage Results - Standard
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Lima, RaulUSMin77036.742.095895.0000100.00%
2Sefolo, ThembaUSMin792033.581.757079.642283.83%
3Ho, DennisUSMin782056.331.029646.672449.13%
4Schmidt, JonathanUSMaj4310075.730.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-04-11 21:11 +0200
IPSC Apr 11, 2024 - Stage 2 : 2024-04-11

IPSC Apr 11, 2024 - Stage 2 - 2024-04-11


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Coetzee, JasonUOMaj91017.505.200095.0000100.00%
2Coetzee, JasonUOMaj85016.595.123693.603798.53%
3Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin891017.554.501482.237686.57%
4Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin851017.674.244577.543481.62%
5Coetzee, DavidUOMaj90021.394.207676.869180.91%
6Wu, Yixin2UPCCOMin81020.114.027873.585777.46%
7Scholtz, Michael UPCCOMin77019.403.969172.511976.33%
8Coetzee, DavidUOMaj92023.183.968972.509576.33%
9Wu, YixinUPCCOMin85021.653.926171.726875.50%
10Kruger, PaulUPCCOMin89026.413.369961.566164.81%
11Watson, MarkUPCCOMin81025.903.127457.135460.14%
12Adonis, PeterUPOMin83027.333.037055.482858.40%
13Lima, RaulUPCCOMin841024.483.022955.225658.13%
14Gama, ThomasUPOMin87029.472.952253.933656.77%
15Wu, Yixin2UPOMin841025.472.905453.079055.87%
16Adonis, PeterUPOMin87030.452.857152.197854.95%
17Souvaris, JaredUPMin87031.532.759350.409953.06%
18Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin761024.722.669948.777151.34%
19Lima, RaulUSMin85032.202.639848.226250.76%
20Scholtz, Michael UPOMin721023.552.632748.097350.63%
21Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin761025.682.570146.953649.42%
22Kemp, DonUPCCOMin811028.382.501845.705348.11%
23Grantham, VaughnUPMin83033.752.459344.928847.29%
24Fischer, HiltonUPOMin81033.862.392243.703746.00%
25Pillay, ZackUPOMin831030.822.368643.272445.55%
26Brandao, PaulUPMin721027.132.285341.750543.95%
27Da Fonseca, DanielUPCCOMin752024.152.277441.606943.80%
28Sefolo, ThembaUSMin781029.972.268941.451743.63%
29Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin782026.762.167439.597041.68%
30Giordani, LucaUPOMin781032.762.075737.921539.92%
31Wu, YixinUPOMin841037.641.966035.917237.81%
32Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin802031.471.906634.831736.66%
33Brammall, AliUPOMin91049.611.834333.511435.28%
34Boshoff, ChrisUPCCOMin753025.361.774432.417834.12%
35Da Fonseca, DanielUPMin85048.181.764232.230933.93%
36Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin762032.321.732731.654633.32%
37Blignaut, CalvinUPOMin792034.601.705231.152732.79%
38Tondolo, LanceUPMin791041.591.659130.309631.90%
39Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin753027.531.634629.862531.43%
40Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin813031.501.619029.578831.14%
41Van Lingen, AndriesUPOMin761042.201.564028.572730.08%
42Duvenhage, GerhardUPMin762036.471.535528.052629.53%
43Souvaris, NicolasUPMin821047.891.503427.466828.91%
44Ryan, ErrolUPOMin832044.351.420525.951827.32%
45Kemp, DonUPCCOMin824030.511.376625.149426.47%
46Ngobeni, MossUPMin752042.671.289023.548324.79%
47Saaiman, LianaUPMin812048.421.259823.015824.23%
48Ho, DennisUSMin761054.151.218822.267223.44%
49Blignsut, ShilohUPMin732076.130.696212.718613.39%
50Brammall, AliUPOMin734051.670.638711.668012.28%
51Netter, ArnoUPMin715046.030.45628.33498.77%
52Schmidt, JonathanUSMaj000.000.00000.00000.00%
53Da Silva, LeandroUPMin536042.740.00000.00000.00%
54Sefolo, OlebileUPMin668056.950.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-04-11 21:11 +0200
IPSC Apr 11, 2024 - Stage 2 : 2024-04-11

IPSC Apr 11, 2024 - Stage 2 - 2024-04-11


Stage Results - Open
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Coetzee, JasonUOMaj91017.505.200095.0000100.00%
2Coetzee, JasonUOMaj85016.595.123693.603798.53%
3Coetzee, DavidUOMaj90021.394.207676.869180.91%
4Coetzee, DavidUOMaj92023.183.968972.509576.33%

Stage Results - PCC Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin891017.554.501495.0000100.00%
2Salt, KeaganUPCCOMin851017.674.244589.577494.29%
3Wu, Yixin2UPCCOMin81020.114.027885.005489.48%
4Scholtz, Michael UPCCOMin77019.403.969183.765088.17%
5Wu, YixinUPCCOMin85021.653.926182.858087.22%
6Kruger, PaulUPCCOMin89026.413.369971.120674.86%
7Watson, MarkUPCCOMin81025.903.127466.002369.48%
8Lima, RaulUPCCOMin841024.483.022963.796167.15%
9Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin761024.722.669956.346859.31%
10Prinsloo, TroyUPCCOMin761025.682.570154.240457.10%
11Kemp, DonUPCCOMin811028.382.501852.798355.58%
12Da Fonseca, DanielUPCCOMin752024.152.277448.063950.59%
13Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin782026.762.167445.742048.15%
14Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin802031.471.906640.237242.35%
15Boshoff, ChrisUPCCOMin753025.361.774437.448739.42%
16Giordani, LucaUPCCOMin762032.321.732736.567138.49%
17Prinsloo, ShaneUPCCOMin753027.531.634634.496936.31%
18Ryan, ErrolUPCCOMin813031.501.619034.169135.97%
19Kemp, DonUPCCOMin824030.511.376629.052330.58%

Stage Results - Production
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Souvaris, JaredUPMin87031.532.759395.0000100.00%
2Grantham, VaughnUPMin83033.752.459384.670689.13%
3Brandao, PaulUPMin721027.132.285378.681182.82%
4Da Fonseca, DanielUPMin85048.181.764260.740863.94%
5Tondolo, LanceUPMin791041.591.659157.120060.13%
6Duvenhage, GerhardUPMin762036.471.535552.866555.65%
7Souvaris, NicolasUPMin821047.891.503451.762654.49%
8Ngobeni, MossUPMin752042.671.289044.378146.71%
9Saaiman, LianaUPMin812048.421.259843.374445.66%
10Blignsut, ShilohUPMin732076.130.696223.968925.23%
11Netter, ArnoUPMin715046.030.456215.707516.53%
12Da Silva, LeandroUPMin536042.740.00000.00000.00%
13Sefolo, OlebileUPMin668056.950.00000.00000.00%

Stage Results - Production Optics
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Adonis, PeterUPOMin83027.333.037095.0000100.00%
2Gama, ThomasUPOMin87029.472.952292.347397.21%
3Wu, Yixin2UPOMin841025.472.905490.884195.67%
4Adonis, PeterUPOMin87030.452.857189.375294.08%
5Scholtz, Michael UPOMin721023.552.632782.354286.69%
6Fischer, HiltonUPOMin81033.862.392274.831378.77%
7Pillay, ZackUPOMin831030.822.368674.092777.99%
8Giordani, LucaUPOMin781032.762.075764.930768.35%
9Wu, YixinUPOMin841037.641.966061.498964.74%
10Brammall, AliUPOMin91049.611.834357.379660.40%
11Blignaut, CalvinUPOMin792034.601.705253.341056.15%
12Van Lingen, AndriesUPOMin761042.201.564048.923451.50%
13Ryan, ErrolUPOMin832044.351.420544.435746.77%
14Brammall, AliUPOMin734051.670.638719.978421.03%

Stage Results - Standard
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Lima, RaulUSMin85032.202.639895.0000100.00%
2Sefolo, ThembaUSMin781029.972.268981.655085.95%
3Ho, DennisUSMin761054.151.218843.863846.17%
4Schmidt, JonathanUSMaj000.000.00000.00000.00%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.34 samsung) at 2024-04-11 21:12 +0200